2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action
Football · 8 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
8
With a value
6
With recorded sales
3
Value range
$0–$13
Median value
$1
Ripbin tracks 6 priced cards from 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action, with values from $0 to $13.
Shop 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commission2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action checklist, prices and values — all 8 cards in one place, led by Jerry Rice, Drew Bledsoe, Ron Dayne.
The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.
Most actively traded 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry Rice#51 | 4 | $12.50 |
| 2 | Drew Bledsoe#34 | 1 | $2.02 |
| 3 | Ron Dayne#37 | 1 | $0.99 |
Price distribution
Under $256 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
| Card | Ungraded | PSA 9 | PSA 10 | BGS 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jerry Rice#51 | $12.50 | $14.99 | $35.00 | $46.00 |
| Drew Bledsoe#34 | $2.02 | — | — | — |
| Ron Dayne#37 | $0.99 | — | — | — |
| Warrick Dunn#54 | $0.25 | — | — | — |
| Donovan McNabb#42 | $0.25 | — | — | — |
| Jake Plummer#2 | $0.25 | — | — | — |
| Marcus Robinson#30 | — | — | — | — |
| Dennis Northcutt#13 | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action?
- The most valuable card in 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action is the Jerry Rice #51, worth around $12.50 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action?
- Ripbin tracks 8 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action cards, 6 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action cards worth?
- 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action cards range from $0 to $13, with a median value of $1.
Notable players in 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action
Explore 2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action
2000 Pacific Private Stock PS2000 Action live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 1991 Pro Set Base Set checklist & values850 cards
- 1990 Pro Set Base Set checklist & values801 cards
- 1992 Topps Base Set checklist & values759 cards
- 1992 Pro Set Base Set checklist & values701 cards
- 1992 Stadium Club Base Set checklist & values700 cards
- 1991 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values692 cards
- 1991 Score Base Set checklist & values686 cards
- 1992 Pacific Base Set checklist & values660 cards