Ripbin
Scan

2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection

Basketball · 150 cards · checklist & values

All 2003 Basketball cards →

Cards tracked
150
With recorded sales
36

Shop 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection checklist and card values? This set has 150 cards, featuring Andrei Kirilenko, Antawn Jamison, Brad Miller.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most actively traded 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Andrei Kirilenko#AC-AK$31.64———
Antawn Jamison#AC-AJ————
Brad Miller#AC-BM————
Corey Maggette#AC-CM————
Dajuan Wagner#AC-DAW————
Fred Jones#AC-FJ————
Gary Payton#AC-GP————
Jason Williams#AC-JW————
Joe Johnson#AC-JJ————
Kwame Brown#AC-KB————
Manu Ginobili#AC-MG————
2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection Peja Stojakovic #AC-PS cardPeja Stojakovic#AC-PS$18.33———
2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection Richard Hamilton #AC-RH cardRichard Hamilton#AC-RH$5.50———
2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection Richard Jefferson #AC-RJ cardRichard Jefferson#AC-RJ$7.25———
Ronald Murray#AC-RM————
Tayshaun Prince#AC-TP$9.76———
Amare Stoudemire#AC-AS————
Amare Stoudemire#AC-AS————
Amare Stoudemire#AC-AS————
Amare Stoudemire#AC-AS————
Andrei Kirilenko#AC-AK————
Andrei Kirilenko#AC-AK————
Andrei Kirilenko#AC-AK————
Andrei Kirilenko#AC-AK————
Antawn Jamison#AC-AJ————
Antawn Jamison#AC-AJ————
Antawn Jamison#AC-AJ————
Antawn Jamison#AC-AJ————
Antoine Walker#AC-AW————
Antoine Walker#AC-AW————
Antoine Walker#AC-AW————
Baron Davis#AC-BD————
Baron Davis#AC-BD————
Baron Davis#AC-BD————
Brad Miller#AC-BM————
Brad Miller#AC-BM————
Brad Miller#AC-BM————
Brad Miller#AC-BM————
Carlos Boozer#AC-CAB————
Carlos Boozer#AC-CAB————
Carlos Boozer#AC-CAB————
Carlos Boozer#AC-CAB————
Chris Bosh#AC-CHB————
Chris Bosh#AC-CHB————
Chris Bosh#AC-CHB————
Corey Maggette#AC-CM————
Corey Maggette#AC-CM————
Corey Maggette#AC-CM————
Corey Maggette#AC-CM$9.99$37.60$169.11$220.00
Dajuan Wagner#AC-DAW————
Dajuan Wagner#AC-DAW————
Dajuan Wagner#AC-DAW————
Dajuan Wagner#AC-DAW————
Fred Jones#AC-FJ$4.84———
Fred Jones#AC-FJ————
Fred Jones#AC-FJ————
Fred Jones#AC-FJ————
Gary Payton#AC-GP————
Gary Payton#AC-GP————
Gary Payton#AC-GP————

Showing the top 60 of 150 cards. View the full 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection checklist (150 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection?
Ripbin tracks 150 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection cards. Browse the full list above.

Parallels & inserts in 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection

11010025

Notable players in 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection

Explore 2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection

2003 Flair Final Edition Autograph Collection live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission