Ripbin
Scan

2025 Panini Stars and Stripes

Baseball · 1000 cards · checklist & values

All 2025 Baseball cards →

Cards tracked
1,000
With a value
1,000
With recorded sales
831
Value range
$3–$150
Median value
$5
PSA 10 vs raw
~10.0×

Ripbin tracks 1,000 priced cards from 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes, with values from $3 to $150 — the top 10 cards account for 11% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

2025 Panini Stars and Stripes checklist, prices and values — all 1000 cards in one place, led by Samir Mohammed, Ethan Holliday, Nico Partida.

The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.

Most actively traded 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $25939 (94%)
$25–$10057 (6%)
$100–$5004 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Samir Mohammed#107$150.00———
Ethan Holliday#14$149.99———
Nico Partida#5$125.00———
Tyler Bremner#51$115.00———
Nico Partida#5$99.99———
Jason Spray Jr.#105$91.00———
Tucker Long#113$89.95———
Jamie Arnold#39$79.99———
Grady Emerson#87$75.00———
Gavin Grahovac#7$75.00———
Quentin Young#33$74.99———
Carson Bolemon#115$74.35———
Eli Willits#54$65.00———
Dylan Wood#59$63.99———
Jason Marll Jr.#196$60.00———
Rookie Shepard#128$59.49———
Lawson McLeod#144$55.99———
Ethan Holliday#67$55.00———
Kyson Witherspoon#37$50.00———
Nico Partida#5$48.78———
Anthony Eyanson#4$45.00———
Liam Peterson#56$41.50———
Drew Burress#74$41.00———
Jamie Arnold#39$40.00———
Eli Willits#54$40.00———
Gavin Fien#22$39.99———
Marek Houston#97$38.77———
Eli Willits#54$36.06———
Eli Willits#54$35.00———
Jordan Kurz#99$35.00———
Tucker Long#113$34.99———
Eli Willits#54$34.74———
Liam Peterson#56$34.74———
Justin Lebron#86$34.00———
Tucker Long#113$32.99———
Kyson Witherspoon#37$32.99———
Gio Rojas#175$32.06———
Rocco Maniscalco#81$29.99———
Slater De Brun#70$29.99———
Eric Becker#63$29.99———
Gio Rojas#175$29.00———
Ethan Holliday#67$28.98———
Jason Marll Jr.#196$28.74———
Nate Snead#15$28.00———
Ethan Holliday#14$27.99———
Cole Dunlap#195$27.99———
Rocco Maniscalco#81$27.50———
Dean Curley#58$27.24———
Dylan Loy#6$27.12———
Ethan Holliday#14$26.97———
Josh Hammond#90$26.25———
Jacob Dudan#83$26.00———
Josh Hammond#90$25.00———
Coleman Borthwick#121$25.00———
Nico Partida#5$25.00———
Matthew Matthijs#26$25.00———
Parker Leoff#10$25.00———
Ben Abeldt#12$25.00———
Grady Emerson#87$25.00———
Brody Bumila#182$25.00———

Showing the top 60 of 1,000 cards. View the full 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes checklist (1,000 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes?
The most valuable card in 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes is the Samir Mohammed #107, worth around $150.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes?
Ripbin tracks 1,000 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes cards, 1,000 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes cards worth?
2025 Panini Stars and Stripes cards range from $3 to $150, with a median value of $5. The top 10 cards hold about 11% of the set's tracked value.
Is it worth grading 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes cards?
Across 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 10.0× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes

AmericaBlueCrystalsFireworks BlueFireworks GoldFireworks RedGoldGreenHolo FoilLibertyLightning BlackLightning BlueLightning GoldLightning RedMojoOpening DayOrangePurpleRedStarsStars and StripesStripesSwirl BlueSwirl Red

Notable players in 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes

Explore 2025 Panini Stars and Stripes

2025 Panini Stars and Stripes live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission