Ripbin
Scan

2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph

Baseball · 236 cards · checklist & values

All 2025 Baseball cards →

Cards tracked
236
With a value
158
With recorded sales
158
Value range
$1–$700
Median value
$32
PSA 10 vs raw
~4.5×

Ripbin tracks 158 priced cards from 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph, with values from $1 to $700 — the top 10 cards account for 37% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph set includes 236 cards in the Baseball category. Notable cards include Jac Caglianone, Jesus Made, Jac Caglianone.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most actively traded 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2574 (47%)
$25–$10045 (28%)
$100–$50035 (22%)
$500+4 (3%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Jac Caglianone#BPA-JC$700.00———
Jesus Made#BPA-JM$625.17$904.30$2,962.50$3,851.00
Jac Caglianone#BPA-JC$610.00———
Walker Jenkins#BPA-WJ$507.84———
Eduardo Quintero#BPA-EQ$400.00———
Nick Kurtz#BPA-NK$384.88———
PJ Morlando#BPA-PM$375.00———
JJ Wetherholt#BPA-JW$344.00———
Jesus Made#BPA-JM$340.00$404.00$1,269.99$1,651.00
JJ Wetherholt#BPA-JW$309.44$452.47$1,158.46$1,506.00
Jesus Made#BPA-JM$308.00$450.33$1,152.72$1,499.00
Charlie Condon#BPA-CC$270.00———
JJ Wetherholt#BPA-JW$267.69$392.80$1,006.40$1,308.00
Charlie Condon#BPA-CC$264.45———
Nick Kurtz#BPA-NK$209.99$310.34$796.25$1,035.00
Nick Kurtz#BPA-NK$200.81———
Jac Caglianone#BPA-JC$195.00———
Jesus Made#BPA-JM$189.13$250.00$720.53$937.00
Chase Burns#BPA-CB$175.00———
Nick Kurtz#BPA-NK$174.22$258.26$664.12$863.00
JJ Wetherholt#BPA-JW$161.85$241.40$620.31$806.00
Sam Stuhr#BPA-SS$160.00———
JJ Wetherholt#BPA-JW$155.00$282.00$598.72$778.00
Cade Horton#BPA-CHO$147.77———
Jac Caglianone#BPA-JC$134.25$201.89$519.72$676.00
Blake Aita#BPA-BA$133.75———
Jac Caglianone#BPA-JC$132.50$200.00$486.72$633.00
Andrew Painter#BPA-AP$125.00———
Travis Bazzana#BPA-TB$125.00———
Nick Kurtz#BPA-NK$118.92$180.19$464.60$604.00
Leo De Vries#BPA-LD$110.19———
Charlie Condon#BPA-CC$110.00$167.35$431.50$561.00
Cade Horton#BPA-CHO$109.67$166.86$430.24$559.00
Eduardo Quintero#BPA-EQ$107.58———
Jac Caglianone#BPA-JC$107.44$169.34$437.06$568.00
Walker Jenkins#BPA-WJ$102.50———
Charles McAdoo#BPA-CM$102.50———
Peyton Olejnik#BPA-PO$100.00———
Jeremy Rodriguez#BPA-JR$100.00———
Charlie Condon#BPA-CC$95.00$145.83$376.15$489.00
Chase Burns#BPA-CB$94.83—$165.75$215.00
Chris Campos#BPA-CHC$94.70———
Charlie Condon#BPA-CC$93.69$185.00$371.34$483.00
Grant Knipp#BPA-GK$89.00———
Slade Caldwell#BPA-SC$87.82———
Eduardo Quintero#BPA-EQ$86.00$133.02$343.93$447.00
Andrew Painter#BPA-AP$71.03$200.00——
David Hagaman#BPA-DH$69.00———
Leo De Vries#BPA-LD$65.00———
Chase Burns#BPA-CB$60.99$97.92$254.23$331.00
Chase Burns#BPA-CB$60.87$95.84$249.16$324.00
Hagen Smith#BPA-HS$60.00———
PJ Morlando#BPA-PM$57.95$92.92$241.64$314.00
Hagen Smith#BPA-HS$56.63———
Garrett Horn#BPA-GH$55.03———
Walker Jenkins#BPA-WJ$54.82———
Andrew Painter#BPA-AP$54.32$91.69$238.48$310.00
Andrew Painter#BPA-AP$53.38$85.83$223.48$291.00
Chase Burns#BPA-CB$52.51$85.21$222.30$289.00
Leo De Vries#BPA-LD$51.00$82.89$215.75$280.00

Showing the top 60 of 236 cards. View the full 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph checklist (236 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph?
The most valuable card in 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph is the Jac Caglianone #BPA-JC, worth around $700.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph?
Ripbin tracks 236 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph cards, 158 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph cards worth?
2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph cards range from $1 to $700, with a median value of $32. The top 10 cards hold about 37% of the set's tracked value.
Is it worth grading 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph cards?
Across 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 4.5× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph

BlueGoldGreenOrangePlatinumPurpleRed

Notable players in 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph

Explore 2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph

2025 Bowman Paper Prospects Autograph live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission