Ripbin
Scan

2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects

Baseball · 1000 cards · checklist & values

All 2020 Baseball cards →

Bobby Witt Jr., 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome ProspectsRiley Greene, 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome ProspectsJulio Rodriguez, 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome ProspectsJasson Dominguez, 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects
Cards tracked
1,000
With a value
828
With recorded sales
477
Value range
$0–$395
Median value
$3
PSA 10 vs raw
~6.2×

Ripbin tracks 828 priced cards from 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects, with values from $0 to $395 — the top 10 cards account for 24% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects checklist and card values? This set has 1000 cards, featuring Austin Beck, Bobby Witt Jr., Robert Puason.

The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.

Most valuable 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects cards

Browse 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects singles on eBay ↗

Most actively traded 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $25770 (93%)
$25–$10044 (5%)
$100–$50014 (2%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Austin Beck#BCK$395.00$421.39$553.80$720.00
Bobby Witt Jr.#BW$250.00———
Robert Puason#RP$229.99———
Bobby Witt Jr.#BW$187.50———
Triston Casas#CAS$151.64———
Anthony Volpe#VOL$144.00———
Bobby Witt Jr.#BW$140.00$168.90——
Alek Thomas#AT$139.95———
Bobby Witt Jr.#BW$125.29$202.58——
Oscar Gonzalez#OG$115.24———
Nolan Gorman#NG$115.24———
Jeremy Pena#JP$114.39———
Cristian Pache#CP$114.10———
Jasson Dominguez#JAS$108.34$79.00——
Rece Hinds#REC$99.90———
Julio Rodriguez#ROD$99.00———
Anthony Volpe#VOL$87.00———
Logan Davidson#LD$85.00———
Jasson Dominguez#JAS$80.75———
Jarred Kelenic#JK$75.00———
Gunnar Henderson#GH$75.00———
Jeremy Pena#JP$67.49———
Adley Rutschman#AR$62.64———
Dane Dunning#DD$59.99———
Alek Manoah#AM$58.03———
Andrew Vaughn#AV$57.00———
Jasson Dominguez#JAS$52.00———
Deivi Garcia#DG$52.00———
Luis Garcia#LG$50.00———
Wander Franco#WF$47.40———
Cristian Pache#CP$46.25———
JJ Bleday#JJ$46.25———
Bobby Witt Jr.#BW$45.96$29.50$81.00$105.00
Hans Crouse#HC$40.49———
Tristen Lutz#TL$40.49———
Sixto Sanchez#SS$40.00———
Nick Bennett#NB$39.99———
Tim Cate#TC$39.99———
Tarik Skubal#TRK$39.59———
Clarke Schmidt#CS$38.55———
Casey Mize#CM$35.03———
Seth Beer#BER$35.03———
Miguel Amaya#MA$34.74———
Ryan Mountcastle#MNT$34.74———
Nolan Gorman#NG$34.71———
Austin Beck#BCK$32.74———
Ke'Bryan Hayes#KH$32.44———
Jonathan India#JI$30.00———
Joe Ryan#RYN$29.99———
Casey Mize#CM$29.95———
Shane Baz#SB$29.28———
Forrest Whitley#FW$29.28———
CJ Abrams#CA$27.85———
Leody Taveras#LT$26.98———
Niko Hulsizer#NH$26.00———
Kody Hoese#HSE$25.84———
Grayson Rodriguez#GR$25.55———
Jarren Duran#DUR$25.00———
Nick Lodolo#NL$24.98———
Riley Greene#RG$24.95———

Showing the top 60 of 1,000 cards. View the full 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects checklist (1,000 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects?
The most valuable card in 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects is the Austin Beck #BCK, worth around $395.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects?
Ripbin tracks 1,000 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects cards, 828 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects cards worth?
2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects cards range from $0 to $395, with a median value of $3. The top 10 cards hold about 24% of the set's tracked value.
Is it worth grading 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects cards?
Across 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 6.2× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects

Blue RefractorGold RefractorOrange RefractorRed RefractorRefractorYellow Refractor

Notable players in 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects

Explore 2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects

2020 Bowman Heritage Chrome Prospects live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission