Ripbin
Scan

2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects

Baseball · 36 cards · checklist & values

All 2013 Baseball cards →

Cards tracked
36
With a value
31
With recorded sales
30
Value range
$0–$5
Median value
$2

Ripbin tracks 31 priced cards from 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects, with values from $0 to $5 — the top 10 cards account for 52% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects checklist and card values? This set has 36 cards, featuring Nolan Arenado, Gerrit Cole, Francisco Lindor.

The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.

Most actively traded 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2531 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Nolan Arenado#BTP-47$5.14———
Gerrit Cole#BTP-6$3.99———
Francisco Lindor#26$3.00———
Tyler Skaggs#BTP-12$2.49———
Byron Buxton#BTP-24$2.49—$26.00$34.00
Trevor Rosenthal#BTP-60$2.40———
Trevor Bauer#BTP-10$2.19———
Xander Bogaerts#BTP-11$2.14$17.95——
Carlos Martinez#BTP-33$2.01———
Corey Seager#BTP-48$1.97———
George Springer#BTP-45$1.94———
Jackie Bradley#BTP-43$1.93———
Allen Webster#BTP-73$1.74———
Nick Franklin#BTP-75$1.69———
Aaron Hicks#BTP-83$1.69———
Mike Zunino#BTP-15$1.66———
Joc Pederson#BTP-53$1.55———
Matt Barnes#BTP-35$1.37———
Kevin Gausman#BTP-36$1.29———
Max Fried#BTP-67$1.23———
Trevor Story#BTP-98$1.06———
Shelby Miller#BTP-18$1.00———
Addison Russell#BTP-39$0.99———
David Dahl#BTP-25$0.99———
Jameson Taillon#BTP-19$0.99———
Luis Heredia#BTP-85$0.99———
Noah Syndergaard#BTP-42$0.99———
Oswaldo Arcia#BTP-59$0.99———
Stefen Romero#BTP-99$0.99———
Danny Hultzen#BTP-22$0.25———
Yasiel Puig#BTP-58$0.25—$13.50$18.00
Eddie Rosario#BTP-68————
Byron Buxton#24————
Javier Baez#14————
Jorge Soler#34————
Christian Yelich#16————

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects?
The most valuable card in 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects is the Nolan Arenado #BTP-47, worth around $5.14 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects?
Ripbin tracks 36 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects cards, 31 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects cards worth?
2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects cards range from $0 to $5, with a median value of $2. The top 10 cards hold about 52% of the set's tracked value.

Notable players in 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects

Explore 2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects

2013 Bowman Top 100 Prospects live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission