1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls
Baseball · 7 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
7
With a value
5
With recorded sales
2
Value range
$0–$2
Median value
$2
Ripbin tracks 5 priced cards from 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls, with values from $0 to $2.
Shop 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commission1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls checklist, prices and values — all 7 cards in one place, led by James Baldwin, Ricky Bottalico, Wes Weger.
Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.
Price distribution
Under $255 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
| Card | Ungraded |
|---|---|
| James Baldwin#1 | $2.25 |
| Ricky Bottalico#2 | $1.95 |
| Wes Weger#10 | $1.90 |
| Mac Suzuki#8 | $0.25 |
| Mark Thompson#9 | $0.25 |
| Joey Eischen#4 | — |
| Bill Pulsipher#7 | — |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls?
- The most valuable card in 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls is the James Baldwin #1, worth around $2.25 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls?
- Ripbin tracks 7 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls cards, 5 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls cards worth?
- 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls cards range from $0 to $2, with a median value of $2.
Notable players in 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls
Explore 1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls
1994 Fleer Extra Bases Major League Hopefuls live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2008 Upper Deck Yankee Stadium Legacy checklist & values6,661 cards
- 1994 Fleer ProCards Base Set checklist & values4,346 cards
- 1993 Fleer ProCards Base Set checklist & values4,225 cards
- 1992 Fleer ProCards Base Set checklist & values4,108 cards
- 1987 ProCards Base Set checklist & values2,861 cards
- 1990 ProCards Base Set checklist & values2,494 cards
- 1988 ProCards Base Set checklist & values2,179 cards
- 2005 Topps Barry Bonds Chase to 715 checklist & values1,620 cards