2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow
Wrestling · 300 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
300
With recorded sales
288
PSA 10 vs raw
~12.8×
Shop 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commission2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow checklist, prices and values — all 300 cards in one place, led by Adam Cole, Adam Cole, Adam Cole.
The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.
Most actively traded 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danhausen#R-13 | 13 | — |
| 2 | Anna Jay#R-19 | 12 | — |
| 3 | Jade Cargill#R-11 | 11 | — |
| 4 | The Bunny#R-44 | 10 | — |
| 5 | CM Punk#R-1 | 10 | — |
| 6 | Dr. Britt Baker#R-8 | 9 | — |
| 7 | Penelope Ford#R-42 | 9 | — |
| 8 | Penta el Zero M#R-6 | 9 | — |
| 9 | Penelope Ford#R-42 | 7 | — |
| 10 | Toni Storm#R-30 | 7 | — |
Showing the top 60 of 300 cards. View the full 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow checklist (300 cards) →
Frequently asked questions
- How many cards are in 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow?
- Ripbin tracks 300 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow cards. Browse the full list above.
- Is it worth grading 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow cards?
- Across 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 12.8× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.
Parallels & inserts in 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow
Blue PurpleFull Rainbow AutographGreen BlueOrange YellowRed OrangeYellow Green
Notable players in 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow
Explore 2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow
2022 Upper Deck Allure AEW Color Flow live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2026 Topps Chrome WWE Base Set checklist & values300 cards
- 2025 Topps Exalted WWE Wrestling Base Set checklist & values100 cards
- 2026 Topps Chrome WWE Autographs checklist & values96 cards
- 2026 Topps Chrome WWE Iconic Imprint Autographs checklist & values61 cards
- 2025 Topps Exalted WWE Wrestling Exalted Relics checklist & values49 cards
- 2025 Topps Exalted WWE Wrestling Exalted Autographs checklist & values47 cards
- 2026 Topps Chrome WWE Scope checklist & values40 cards
- 2026 Topps Chrome WWE Women's Division checklist & values40 cards