Ripbin
Scan

2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects

Wrestling · 10 cards · checklist & values

All 2015 Wrestling & UFC cards →

Cards tracked
10
With a value
10
With recorded sales
10
Value range
$0–$13
Median value
$1

Ripbin tracks 10 priced cards from 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects, with values from $0 to $13.

Shop 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects checklist and card values? This set has 10 cards, featuring Alexa Bliss, Marcus Louis, Bull Dempsey.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Most actively traded 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2510 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Alexa Bliss#2$12.50$41.04$98.40$128.00
Marcus Louis#8$2.00———
Bull Dempsey#4$1.56———
Hideo Itami#6$1.39———
Sawyer Fulton#9$1.29———
Aiden English#1$1.23———
Kalisto#7$1.21———
Angelo Dawkins#3$1.06———
Colin Cassady#5$1.00———
Tye Dillinger#10$0.34———

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects?
The most valuable card in 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects is the Alexa Bliss #2, worth around $12.50 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects?
Ripbin tracks 10 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects cards, 10 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects cards worth?
2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects cards range from $0 to $13, with a median value of $1.

Notable players in 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects

Explore 2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects

2015 Topps WWE NXT Prospects live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission