Ripbin
Scan

2015 Topps Heritage WWE

Wrestling · 437 cards · checklist & values

All 2015 Wrestling & UFC cards →

Cards tracked
437
With recorded sales
239
PSA 10 vs raw
~19.2×

Shop 2015 Topps Heritage WWE on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

2015 Topps Heritage WWE checklist, prices and values — all 437 cards in one place, led by Jerry Lawler, Jim Ross, Mark Henry.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Most actively traded 2015 Topps Heritage WWE cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
2015 Topps Heritage WWE Jerry Lawler #26 cardJerry Lawler#26$1.49———
2015 Topps Heritage WWE Jim Ross #27 cardJim Ross#27$1.57———
Mark Henry#79$1.49———
Rocky Johnson#39$1.44———
Rusev#89$0.25———
Brock Lesnar#66$1.76$10.50$21.50$28.00
Rusev#89$40.00———
Adrian Neville#81$2.49———
Bull Dempsey#103$1.65———
Cesaro#96$0.99———
Alicia Fox#54$1.49———
Baron Corbin#102$1.32———
Batista#62$1.70———
Big Show#63$1.00———
Bo Dallas#64$0.99———
Bray Wyatt#65$2.19$15.50$33.75$44.00
Chris Jericho#67$1.38———
Christian#68$1.49———
Damien Sandow#69$1.23———
Daniel Bryan#70$1.49———
Dean Ambrose#71$1.47———
Doink the Clown#13$1.41———
Dolph Ziggler#72$1.59———
Emma#56$2.09$12.20$33.58$44.00
Eve#51$2.00———
Fandango#87$1.38———
Finn Balor#105$2.25$12.37$69.97$91.00
George The Animal Steele#20$0.99———
Goldust#73$1.49———
Hideo Itami#106$0.99———
J & J Security#74$1.21———
Jake The Snake Roberts#25$1.41$11.65$32.68$42.00
John Cena#75$1.57$18.76$35.15$46.00
Junkyard Dog#28$1.34———
Kalisto#76$1.49———
Kane#77$1.23———
Kevin Owens#107$2.72$32.00$69.62$91.00
Lana#57$1.49———
Lex Luger, Sting#43$1.43$11.51$60.00$78.00
Lita#52$2.27$105.00$126.00$164.00
Luke Harper#78$0.99—$41.00$53.00
Naomi#58$1.56———
Natalya#59$1.43———
Paige#60$5.96$20.50$89.99$117.00
R Truth#84$0.86———
Randy Orton#85$1.96$6.01——
Ravishing Rick Rude#37$1.49———
Rhythm & Blues#41$1.81———
Ricky The Dragon Steamboat#38$1.48———
Roman Reigns#88$1.36$25.99$32.33$42.00
Rowdy Roddy Piper#40$1.49$11.57$32.56$42.00
Rusev#89$1.12———
Ryback#90$1.32———
Sami Zayn#108$1.99$18.00$85.00$111.00
Santino Marella#91$1.35———
Sasha Banks#109$4.63$23.80$64.46$84.00
Seth Rollins#92$1.69———
Sgt. Slaughter#42$1.99———
Sheamus#93$1.49———
Sin Cara#94$1.17———

Showing the top 60 of 437 cards. View the full 2015 Topps Heritage WWE checklist (437 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 2015 Topps Heritage WWE?
Ripbin tracks 437 2015 Topps Heritage WWE cards. Browse the full list above.
Is it worth grading 2015 Topps Heritage WWE cards?
Across 2015 Topps Heritage WWE cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 19.2× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2015 Topps Heritage WWE

BlackGoldSilver

Notable players in 2015 Topps Heritage WWE

Explore 2015 Topps Heritage WWE

2015 Topps Heritage WWE live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission