Ripbin
Scan

2010 Topps WWE

Wrestling · 420 cards · checklist & values

All 2010 Wrestling & UFC cards →

Cards tracked
420
With recorded sales
316
PSA 10 vs raw
~21.0×

Shop 2010 Topps WWE on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 2010 Topps WWE set includes 420 cards in the Wrestling category. Notable cards include Dean Malenko, Hillbilly Jim, Nikolai Volkoff.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Most actively traded 2010 Topps WWE cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Dean Malenko#79$1.52———
Hillbilly Jim#84$1.49———
Nikolai Volkoff#86$0.99———
Akeem#81$2.95———
Akeem#81————
Akeem#81————
Eve#63$1.50———
Eve#63$6.50———
Eve#63$8.00———
Shad#53————
Shad#53$1.22———
Akeem#81$1.70———
Alicia Fox#6$1.64———
Bam Bam Bigelow#109$1.11———
Bobby 'The Brain' Heenan#91$1.75———
Brian Pillman#97$1.59$12.57$38.45$50.00
Caylen Croft#49$1.25———
Chavo Guerrero#52$2.78———
Chris Masters#51$1.00———
Christian#64$1.49———
Classy' Freddie Blassie#110$1.50———
Cody Rhodes#39$1.85$16.00$39.00$51.00
Cowboy' Bob Orton#106$1.80$12.66$38.74$50.00
Daniel Bryan#68$5.00$19.11$46.76$61.00
Darren Young#69$1.30———
David Otunga#70$1.47———
Doink the Clown#82$2.12$12.94$39.65$52.00
Dolph Ziggler#42$1.24———
Don Muraco#80$1.74———
Earthquake#83$1.62———
Edge#58$1.18—$50.00$65.00
Evan Bourne#57$1.27———
Eve#63$1.59———
Finlay#41$1.44———
Harley Race#92$1.83———
Heath Slater#71$2.26———
Hornswoggle#44$1.38$12.21$37.27$48.00
Jack Swagger#48$1.27———
Jake 'The Snake' Roberts#94$1.43$12.32$37.64$49.00
Jillian#38$1.75—$20.00$26.00
Jimmy 'Superfly' Snuka#98$1.74———
Justin Gabriel#72$1.33———
Kamala#105$1.80———
Koko B. Ware#96$1.50———
Mean' Gene Okerlund#99$1.59———
Michael Tarver#65$1.57———
Million Dollar Man' Ted DiBiase#100$1.25———
Mr. Perfect' Curt Hennig#78$1.77—$42.10$55.00
Mr. Wonderful' Paul Orndorff#85$1.24—$50.00$65.00
Natalya#61$2.25$13.32$40.92$53.00
Papa Shango#87$1.79$12.48$38.14$50.00
Paul Bearer#102$1.00—$50.00$65.00
Primo#47$0.99———
R Truth#45$1.54———
Randy Orton#9$1.62———
Ranjin Singh#54$0.01———
Ravishing' Rick Rude#108$1.75———
Rey Mysterio#50$1.13—$36.54$48.00
Rowdy' Roddy Piper#103$1.30—$50.00$65.00
Sgt. Slaughter#89$2.09$21.00$37.50$49.00

Showing the top 60 of 420 cards. View the full 2010 Topps WWE checklist (420 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 2010 Topps WWE?
Ripbin tracks 420 2010 Topps WWE cards. Browse the full list above.
Is it worth grading 2010 Topps WWE cards?
Across 2010 Topps WWE cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 21.0× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2010 Topps WWE

BlueGoldSilver

Notable players in 2010 Topps WWE

Explore 2010 Topps WWE

2010 Topps WWE live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission