Ripbin
Scan

2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic

Ufc · 95 cards · checklist & values

Cards tracked
95
With a value
52
With recorded sales
52
Value range
$3–$200
Median value
$15
PSA 10 vs raw
~7.0×

Ripbin tracks 52 priced cards from 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic, with values from $3 to $200 — the top 10 cards account for 55% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic set includes 95 cards in the Ufc category. Notable cards include Paddy Pimblett, Tom Aspinall, Alex Pereira.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Most actively traded 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2538 (73%)
$25–$10011 (21%)
$100–$5003 (6%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Paddy Pimblett#AIR-PP$200.00$307.51$831.41$1,081.00
Tom Aspinall#AIR-TA$102.50———
Alex Pereira#AIR-AP$100.00———
Paddy Pimblett#AIR-PP$55.65———
Maycee Barber#AIR-MB$54.99———
Valentina Shevchenko#AIR-VS$49.99———
Alex Pereira#AIR-AP$49.27$83.34$227.72$296.00
Alex Pereira#AIR-AP$40.00———
Valentina Shevchenko#AIR-VS$35.00———
Maycee Barber#AIR-MB$32.99———
Paddy Pimblett#AIR-PP$31.49$57.56$157.99$205.00
Tom Aspinall#AIR-TA$27.76———
Waldo Cortes#AIR-CA$25.00———
Ikram Aliskerov#AIR-IA$25.00———
Ian Machado Garry#AIR-IG$24.75———
Leon Edwards#AIR-LE$24.00———
Kevin Holland#AIR-KD$23.99———
Alex Pereira#AIR-AP$23.50$69.81$190.83$248.00
Yair Rodriguez#AIR-YR$22.99———
Kayla Harrison#AIR-KH$21.25———
Jonathan Martinez#AIR-JM$19.99———
Jiri Prochazka#AIR-JP$15.99———
Valentina Shevchenko#AIR-VS$15.81$33.18$92.40$120.00
Paddy Pimblett#AIR-PP$15.50$39.71$109.90$143.00
Kevin Holland#AIR-KD$15.28———
Tom Aspinall#AIR-TA$15.00———
Kayla Harrison#AIR-KH$14.99$32.27$89.88$117.00
Ian Machado Garry#AIR-IG$14.78———
Jiri Prochazka#AIR-JP$14.00———
Jiri Prochazka#AIR-JP$12.97$29.29$81.93$107.00
Kevin Holland#AIR-KD$12.50$28.60$80.10$104.00
Waldo Cortes#AIR-CA$12.00———
Raquel Pennington#AIR-RP$11.69$28.05$78.63$102.00
Kayla Harrison#AIR-KH$11.00———
Raquel Pennington#AIR-RP$10.50———
Mateusz Rębecki#AIR-MR$10.42———
Maycee Barber#AIR-MB$10.00$24.89$70.09$91.00
Yan Xiaonan#AIR-YX$9.99———
Raquel Pennington#AIR-RP$9.98———
Volkan Oezdemir#AIR-VO$9.12———
Yair Rodriguez#AIR-YR$8.25———
Michel Pereira#AIR-MP$8.00———
Tom Aspinall#AIR-TA$7.49$26.62$74.82$97.00
Leon Edwards#AIR-LE$6.63$19.83$56.51$73.00
Michel Pereira#AIR-MP$6.42$15.78$45.54$59.00
Leon Edwards#AIR-LE$6.29———
Mateusz Rębecki#AIR-MR$6.16———
Waldo Cortes#AIR-CA$6.13$19.11$54.52$71.00
Ian Machado Garry#AIR-IG$5.95$18.85$53.81$70.00
Volkan Oezdemir#AIR-VO$4.99———
Jonathan Martinez#AIR-JM$4.59$17.02$48.92$64.00
Ikram Aliskerov#AIR-IA$3.00———
Maycee Barber#AIR-MB————
Michel Pereira#AIR-MP————
Michel Pereira#AIR-MP————
Michel Pereira#AIR-MP————
Maycee Barber#AIR-MB————
Mateusz Rębecki#AIR-MR————
Mateusz Rębecki#AIR-MR————
Paddy Pimblett#AIR-PP————

Showing the top 60 of 95 cards. View the full 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic checklist (95 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic?
The most valuable card in 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic is the Paddy Pimblett #AIR-PP, worth around $200.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic?
Ripbin tracks 95 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic cards, 52 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic cards worth?
2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic cards range from $3 to $200, with a median value of $15. The top 10 cards hold about 55% of the set's tracked value.
Is it worth grading 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic cards?
Across 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 7.0× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic

BlueGoldPlatinumRed

Notable players in 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic

Explore 2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic

2025 Topps Knockout UFC All-In Relic live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission