Ripbin
Scan

2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics

Ufc · 165 cards · checklist & values

Cards tracked
165
With a value
66
With recorded sales
64
Value range
$2–$186
Median value
$15

Ripbin tracks 66 priced cards from 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics, with values from $2 to $186 — the top 10 cards account for 46% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics set includes 165 cards in the Ufc category. Notable cards include Donald Cerrone, Joanna Jedrzejczyk, Daniel Cormier.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Most actively traded 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2550 (76%)
$25–$10015 (23%)
$100–$5001 (2%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 10BGS 10
Donald Cerrone#KR-DC$186.38——
Joanna Jedrzejczyk#KR-JJ$79.99——
Daniel Cormier#KR-DO$69.30——
Conor McGregor#KR-CM$60.00——
Mark Hunt#KR-MU$52.35——
Max Holloway#KR-MH$49.98——
Nate Diaz#KR-ND$45.00——
Donald Cerrone#KR-DC$42.00——
Valentina Shevchenko#KR-VS$40.79——
Arianny Celeste#KR-AC$40.00——
Nate Diaz#KR-ND$38.97——
Georges St Pierre#KR-GS$35.03——
Conor McGregor#KR-CM$35.00——
Clay Guida#KR-CU$33.78——
Nate Diaz#KR-ND$28.00——
Georges St Pierre#KR-GS$25.00——
Georges St Pierre#KR-GS$24.00——
Demetrious Johnson#KR-DJ$23.99——
TJ Dillashaw#KR-TD$22.62——
Valentina Shevchenko#KR-VS$20.50——
Michelle Waterson#KR-MW$20.00——
Dustin Poirier#KR-DP$19.95——
Max Holloway#KR-MH$18.56——
Donald Cerrone#KR-DC$18.00——
Anthony Pettis#KR-AP$17.50——
Misha Cirkunov#KR-MC$17.20——
Daniel Cormier#KR-DO$16.99——
Miesha Tate#KR-MT$16.76——
Daniel Cormier#KR-DO$15.88——
Stephen Thompson#KR-ST$15.77——
Chris Weidman#KR-CW$14.99——
Michelle Waterson#KR-MW$14.99——
Yoel Romero#KR-YR$14.99——
Frankie Edgar#KR-FE$14.99——
Miesha Tate#KR-MT$13.74——
Max Holloway#KR-MH$13.00——
Mark Hunt#KR-MU$12.99——
Tony Ferguson#KR-TF$12.93$100.00$130.00
Yoel Romero#KR-YR$12.64——
TJ Dillashaw#KR-TD$12.50——
Miesha Tate#KR-MT$12.03——
Donald Cerrone [Purple#KR-DC$11.50——
Stephen Thompson#KR-ST$10.76——
Cris Justino#KR-CJ$10.03——
Amanda Nunes#KR-AN$9.99——
Tony Ferguson#KR-TF$9.99——
Clay Guida#KR-CU$9.99——
Stipe Miocic#KR-SM$9.92——
Dominick Cruz#KR-DR$9.50——
Urijah Faber#KR-UF$9.00——
Amanda Nunes#KR-AN$8.00——
Cat Zingano#KR-CZ$8.00——
Cat Zingano#KR-CZ$7.99——
Randa Markos#KR-RM$7.50——
Cris Justino#KR-CJ$7.05——
Cody Garbrandt#KR-CG$6.99——
Rose Namajunas#KR-RN$5.99——
Clay Guida#KR-CU$5.50——
Randa Markos#KR-RM$4.00——
Dominick Cruz#KR-DR$3.63——

Showing the top 60 of 165 cards. View the full 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics checklist (165 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics?
The most valuable card in 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics is the Donald Cerrone #KR-DC, worth around $186.38 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics?
Ripbin tracks 165 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics cards, 66 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics cards worth?
2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics cards range from $2 to $186, with a median value of $15. The top 10 cards hold about 46% of the set's tracked value.

Parallels & inserts in 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics

BlueGoldPurpleRed

Notable players in 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics

Explore 2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics

2018 Topps UFC Knockout Relics live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission