2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class
Ufc · 106 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
106
With a value
83
With recorded sales
75
Value range
$0–$325
Median value
$7
Ripbin tracks 83 priced cards from 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class, with values from $0 to $325 — the top 10 cards account for 69% of the set's tracked value.
Shop 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionThe 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class set includes 106 cards in the Ufc category. Notable cards include Georges St Pierre, Hobby Box, Ronda Rousey.
The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.
Most actively traded 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dominick Cruz#TOC-15 | 7 | $4.67 |
| 2 | Ronda Rousey#TOC-13 | 5 | $8.99 |
| 3 | Conor McGregor#TOC-1 | 4 | $6.00 |
| 4 | Conor McGregor#TOC-1 | 4 | $4.13 |
| 5 | Jose Aldo#TOC-14 | 3 | $15.20 |
| 6 | TJ Dillashaw#TOC-3 | 3 | $6.85 |
| 7 | Demetrious Johnson#TOC-2 | 3 | $2.29 |
| 8 | Stipe Miocic#TOC-17 | 3 | $1.99 |
| 9 | CM Punk#TOC-21 | 2 | $8.49 |
| 10 | Anthony Pettis#TOC-24 | 2 | $7.84 |
Price distribution
Under $2572 (87%)
$25–$1006 (7%)
$100–$5005 (6%)
$500+0 (0%)
Showing the top 60 of 106 cards. View the full 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class checklist (106 cards) →
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class?
- The most valuable card in 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class is the Georges St Pierre #TOC-25, worth around $325.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class?
- Ripbin tracks 106 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class cards, 83 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class cards worth?
- 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class cards range from $0 to $325, with a median value of $7. The top 10 cards hold about 69% of the set's tracked value.
Parallels & inserts in 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class
BlackRedSilver
Notable players in 2016 Topps UFC Top of the Class
Georges St PierreHobby BoxRonda RouseyAnderson SilvaJon JonesChris WeidmanCain VelasquezCM PunkDominick CruzClaudia GadelhaLuke RockholdAnthony JohnsonFabricio WerdumJoanna JedrzejczykAnthony PettisTJ DillashawStipe MiocicJose AldoDaniel CormierFrankie EdgarHolly HolmDemetrious JohnsonRafael dos AnjosMiesha Tate