Ripbin
Scan

2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect

Soccer · 300 cards · checklist & values

All 2025 Soccer cards →

Cards tracked
300
With a value
3
With recorded sales
3
Value range
$2–$22
Median value
$2

Ripbin tracks 3 priced cards from 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect, with values from $2 to $22.

Shop 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect checklist, prices and values — all 300 cards in one place, led by Croix Bethune, Temwa Chawinga, Trinity Rodman.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most actively traded 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

#CardSalesValue
1Temwa Chawinga#209$1.87
2Trinity Rodman#846$1.67
3Croix Bethune#421$22.19
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Croix Bethune#42$22.19———
Temwa Chawinga#20$1.87———
Trinity Rodman#84$1.67$12.41$36.21$47.00
Abby Dahlkemper#30————
Adriana Leon#54————
Adriana Leon#54————
Adriana Leon#54————
Alex Pfeiffer#62————
Alex Pfeiffer#62————
Alex Pfeiffer#62————
Aline Gomes#91————
Aline Gomes#91————
Aline Gomes#91————
Ally Schlegel#17————
Ally Schlegel#17————
Ally Schlegel#17————
Alyssa Malonson#72————
Alyssa Malonson#72————
Alyssa Malonson#72————
Alyssa Naeher#3————
Alyssa Naeher#3————
Alyssa Naeher#3————
Angelina#50————
Angelina#50————
Angelina#50————
Anna Moorhouse#78————
Anna Moorhouse#78————
Anna Moorhouse#78————
Ashley Sanchez#77————
Ashley Sanchez#77————
Ashley Sanchez#77————
Avery Patterson#19————
Avery Patterson#19————
Avery Patterson#19————
Barbra Banda#8————
Barbra Banda#8————
Barbra Banda#8————
Bella Bixby#65————
Bella Bixby#65————
Bella Bixby#65————
Bia Zaneratto#34————
Bia Zaneratto#34————
Bia Zaneratto#34————
Casey Krueger#70————
Casey Krueger#70————
Casey Krueger#70————
Christen Press#71————
Christen Press#71————
Christen Press#71————
Claudia Dickey#39————
Claudia Dickey#39————
Claudia Dickey#39————
Cloe Lacasse#69————
Cloe Lacasse#69————
Cloe Lacasse#69————
Croix Bethune#42————
Croix Bethune#42————
Dani Weatherholt#63————
Dani Weatherholt#63————
Dani Weatherholt#63————

Showing the top 60 of 300 cards. View the full 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect checklist (300 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect?
The most valuable card in 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect is the Croix Bethune #42, worth around $22.19 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect?
Ripbin tracks 300 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect cards, 3 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect cards worth?
2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect cards range from $2 to $22, with a median value of $2.

Parallels & inserts in 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect

GoldSilver

Notable players in 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect

Explore 2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect

2025 Parkside NWSL Collection Retrospect live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission