Ripbin
Scan

2024 Topps Finest UEFA

Soccer · 1000 cards · checklist & values

All 2025 Soccer cards →

Cards tracked
1,000
With recorded sales
554
PSA 10 vs raw
~12.9×

Shop 2024 Topps Finest UEFA on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

2024 Topps Finest UEFA checklist, prices and values — all 1000 cards in one place, led by Ousmane Dembele, Pau Victor, Mohamed Salah.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Most actively traded 2024 Topps Finest UEFA cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Ousmane Dembele#30————
Pau Victor#87$2.00———
Mohamed Salah#150$14.41———
Pau Victor#87$1.49———
Mohamed Salah#150$2.75———
Mohamed Salah#150————
Pau Victor#87$3.99———
Mohamed Salah#150$3.25———
Mohamed Salah#150$3.25———
Mohamed Salah#150$202.50$140.00——
Myles Lewis-Skelly#125————
Pedri#136$20.24$32.00——
Pedri#136$3.35———
Pedri#136$5.59———
Nicolo Barella#67$2.72———
Nicolo Barella#67————
Nicolo Barella#67————
Pau Victor#87$0.25———
Myles Lewis-Skelly#125$3.25———
Myles Lewis-Skelly#125————
Pau Victor#87————
Pedri#136$6.00———
Nicolo Barella#67$20.00———
Pedri#136$22.02———
Pedri#136$4.80———
Nicolo Barella#67$4.33———
Nicolo Barella#67————
Pedri#136$2.50———
Nicolo Barella#67$5.64———
Ricardo Pepi#118$2.14———
Ricardo Pepi#118————
Nicolo Savona#129$2.25———
Nicolo Savona#129————
Myles Lewis-Skelly#125$7.05———
Myles Lewis-Skelly#125————
Pedri#136$6.62———
Pedri#136$2.91———
Nico O'Reilly#33————
Nico O'Reilly#33$66.99———
Nico O'Reilly#33$2.25———
Nico O'Reilly#33————
Nico O'Reilly#33$25.00———
Nico O'Reilly#33————
Nico O'Reilly#33————
Nico O'Reilly#33$0.99———
Pedri#136$249.00$350.00——
Nico O'Reilly#33$9.99———
Pedro Neto#39————
Nico O'Reilly#33$9.99———
Pedro Neto#39$2.50———
Nico O'Reilly#33$4.62———
Nico O'Reilly#33$2.62———
Nico O'Reilly#33$117.50———
Nicolo Barella#67————
Nicolo Barella#67$0.99———
Pedro Neto#39$2.75———
Nicolo Barella#67$1.02———
Pedro Neto#39$1.49———
Pedro Neto#39————
Nicolo Barella#67$0.99———

Showing the top 60 of 1,000 cards. View the full 2024 Topps Finest UEFA checklist (1,000 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 2024 Topps Finest UEFA?
Ripbin tracks 1,000 2024 Topps Finest UEFA cards. Browse the full list above.
Is it worth grading 2024 Topps Finest UEFA cards?
Across 2024 Topps Finest UEFA cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 12.9× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2024 Topps Finest UEFA

Black Prism RefractorBlack RefractorBlue Raywave RefractorBlue RefractorGold RefractorGreen Lava RefractorGreen RefractorOrange RefractorPink Prism RefractorPink Raywave RefractorPurple Lava RefractorPurple RefractorRed RefractorRose Gold Mini-Diamond RefractorSky Blue RefractorSuperfractor

Notable players in 2024 Topps Finest UEFA

Explore 2024 Topps Finest UEFA

2024 Topps Finest UEFA live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission