2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph
Soccer · 40 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
40
With a value
22
With recorded sales
22
Value range
$4–$120
Median value
$32
PSA 10 vs raw
~3.4×
Ripbin tracks 22 priced cards from 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph, with values from $4 to $120 — the top 10 cards account for 78% of the set's tracked value.
Shop 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionThe 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph set includes 40 cards in the Soccer category. Notable cards include Carlos Vela, Sergio Busquets, Carlos Vela.
Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.
Most actively traded 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Benteke#DOM-CB | 17 | $5.25 |
| 2 | Lucho Acosta#DOM-LA | 4 | $12.00 |
| 3 | Lorenzo Insigne#DOM-LI | 4 | $9.81 |
| 4 | Sergio Busquets#DOM-SB | 3 | $95.00 |
| 5 | Carlos Vela#DOM-CV | 3 | $62.02 |
| 6 | Hugo Lloris#DOM-HL | 3 | $25.91 |
| 7 | Lucho Acosta#DOM-LA | 3 | $3.75 |
| 8 | Luis Suarez#DOM-LS | 2 | $66.00 |
| 9 | Luis Suarez#DOM-LS | 2 | $55.00 |
| 10 | Lucho Acosta#DOM-LA | 2 | $50.00 |
Price distribution
Under $259 (41%)
$25–$10012 (55%)
$100–$5001 (5%)
$500+0 (0%)
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph?
- The most valuable card in 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph is the Carlos Vela #DOM-CV, worth around $120.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph?
- Ripbin tracks 40 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph cards, 22 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph cards worth?
- 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph cards range from $4 to $120, with a median value of $32. The top 10 cards hold about 78% of the set's tracked value.
- Is it worth grading 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph cards?
- Across 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 3.4× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.
Parallels & inserts in 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph
Black RefractorOrange RefractorRed RefractorSuperfractor
Notable players in 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph
Explore 2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph
2024 Topps Finest MLS Dominators Autograph live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Base Set checklist & values201 cards
- 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Base Set checklist & values200 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Base Autographs checklist & values83 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Topps Superstar Relics checklist & values62 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Ultimate Stage Chrome checklist & values50 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Starball Commemorative Relics checklist & values50 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Topps UCC Sketch Cards checklist & values40 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions 1955 Topps Autographs checklist & values40 cards