2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia
Soccer · 180 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
180
With a value
32
With recorded sales
32
Value range
$1–$620
Median value
$5
Ripbin tracks 32 priced cards from 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia, with values from $1 to $620 — the top 10 cards account for 90% of the set's tracked value.
Shop 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionLooking for the 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia checklist and card values? This set has 180 cards, featuring Tomas Soucek, Andre, Marc Cucurella.
Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.
Most actively traded 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rico Lewis#25 | 9 | $3.78 |
| 2 | Julian Araujo#7 | 9 | $3.50 |
| 3 | Pedro Neto#24 | 8 | $2.63 |
| 4 | Lisandro Martinez#30 | 5 | $12.50 |
| 5 | Mykhailo Mudryk#9 | 5 | $2.66 |
| 6 | Dwight McNeil#4 | 5 | $2.43 |
| 7 | Cristian Romero#8 | 4 | $5.60 |
| 8 | Ryan Gravenberch#6 | 4 | $5.08 |
| 9 | Darwin Nunez#2 | 3 | $3.22 |
| 10 | Marc Cucurella#20 | 2 | $26.32 |
Price distribution
Under $2527 (84%)
$25–$1004 (13%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+1 (3%)
Showing the top 60 of 180 cards. View the full 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia checklist (180 cards) →
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia?
- The most valuable card in 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia is the Tomas Soucek #5, worth around $620.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia?
- Ripbin tracks 180 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia cards, 32 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia cards worth?
- 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia cards range from $1 to $620, with a median value of $5. The top 10 cards hold about 90% of the set's tracked value.
Parallels & inserts in 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia
BlackGoldGreenPurpleTie-Dye
Notable players in 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia
Explore 2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia
2024 Panini Select Premier League Memorabilia live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Base Set checklist & values201 cards
- 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Base Set checklist & values200 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Base Autographs checklist & values83 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Topps Superstar Relics checklist & values62 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Ultimate Stage Chrome checklist & values50 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Starball Commemorative Relics checklist & values50 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Topps UCC Sketch Cards checklist & values40 cards
- 2025-26 Topps UEFA Club Competitions 1955 Topps Autographs checklist & values40 cards