Ripbin
Scan

2023 Topps UEFA Superstars

Soccer · 1000 cards · checklist & values

All 2024 Soccer cards →

Cards tracked
1,000
With a value
131
With recorded sales
32
Value range
$0–$139
Median value
$0

Ripbin tracks 131 priced cards from 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars, with values from $0 to $139 — the top 10 cards account for 72% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars checklist and card values? This set has 1000 cards, featuring Lamine Yamal, Lamine Yamal, Lamine Yamal.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most actively traded 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $25128 (98%)
$25–$1002 (2%)
$100–$5001 (1%)
$500+0 (0%)

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars?
The most valuable card in 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars is the Lamine Yamal #48, worth around $139.44 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars?
Ripbin tracks 1,000 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars cards, 131 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars cards worth?
2023 Topps UEFA Superstars cards range from $0 to $139, with a median value of $0. The top 10 cards hold about 72% of the set's tracked value.

Parallels & inserts in 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars

Classic Pink ChromeCommon YellowExclusive BlackGolden GoldGolden PixelsHeroicIconic Black ChromeLegendary Red Wave ChromeMolten Rare FireMysticRare IceSeismic OrangeSheer Perfection SuperFractorSuper Rare MintUltra Rare PurpleUncommon Green

Notable players in 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars

Explore 2023 Topps UEFA Superstars

2023 Topps UEFA Superstars live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission