Ripbin
Scan

2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga

Soccer · 331 cards · checklist & values

All 2020 Soccer cards →

Cards tracked
331
With a value
156
With recorded sales
87
Value range
$0–$609
Median value
$3

Ripbin tracks 156 priced cards from 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga, with values from $0 to $609 — the top 10 cards account for 63% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga set includes 331 cards in the Soccer category. Notable cards include Federico Valverde, Salvi Sanchez, Federico Valverde.

The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.

Most actively traded 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $25145 (93%)
$25–$1007 (4%)
$100–$5003 (2%)
$500+1 (1%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Federico Valverde#1$608.51———
Salvi Sanchez#10$250.00———
Federico Valverde#1$115.24———
Federico Valverde#1$100.38———
Luuk de Jong#25$69.00———
Sandro Ramirez#5$40.79———
Cucho Hernandez#20$38.49———
Sergio Canales#19$29.29———
Luis Suarez#21$28.99———
Adrian Lopez#9$25.84———
Portu#2$25.84———
Portu#2$24.07———
Paco Alcacer#6$23.54———
Portu#2$23.54———
Luis Suarez#21$23.24———
Darwin Machis#14$21.24———
Iker Muniain#8$20.94———
Oscar Plano#17$20.38———
Antoine Griezmann#13$20.00———
Luuk de Jong#25$18.99———
Sandro Ramirez#5$17.79———
Darwin Machis#14$16.64———
Antoine Griezmann#13$16.35———
Marcos Llorente#22$16.00———
Oscar Plano#17$14.99———
Paco Alcacer#6$14.50———
Marcos Llorente#22$14.34———
Mario Gaspar#7$14.34———
Carlos Soler#23$14.34———
Oscar Plano#17$11.99———
Lucas Boye#12$11.74———
Federico Valverde#1$11.05$26.00——
Luis Suarez#21$11.01———
Cucho Hernandez#20$10.89———
Mario Gaspar#7$10.09———
Portu#2$9.99———
Yoshinori Muto#4$9.99———
Angel Montoro#15$9.98———
Antoine Griezmann#13$9.04———
Paco Alcacer#6$8.59———
Roger Marti#16$8.59———
Portu#2$8.59———
Kike Garcia#3$7.44———
Darwin Machis#14$7.15———
Iker Muniain#8$6.99———
Lucas Boye#12$6.99———
Edgar Mendez#11$6.58———
Adrian Lopez#9$6.29———
Salvi Sanchez#10$6.28———
Roger Marti#16$5.99———
Nolito#18$5.99———
Sandro Ramirez#5$5.72———
Oscar Plano#17$5.51———
Paco Alcacer#6$5.50———
Sergio Canales#19$5.50———
Lucas Boye#12$5.50———
Antoine Griezmann#13$5.14———
Kike Garcia#3$5.00———
Angel Montoro#15$4.99———
Luis Suarez#21$4.84———

Showing the top 60 of 331 cards. View the full 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga checklist (331 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga?
The most valuable card in 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga is the Federico Valverde #1, worth around $608.51 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga?
Ripbin tracks 331 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga cards, 156 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga cards worth?
2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga cards range from $0 to $609, with a median value of $3. The top 10 cards hold about 63% of the set's tracked value.

Parallels & inserts in 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga

AutographAutograph SilverAutograph Silver CirclesBlueBlue MojoBlue Shimmer AsiaGoldGold Power NAGreenGreen Wave EUOrange IcePink WavePurple MojoSilverSilver Circles

Notable players in 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga

Explore 2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga

2020 Panini Chronicles Select La Liga live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission