2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem
Racing · 5 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
5
With a value
5
With recorded sales
5
Value range
$84–$536
Median value
$307
Ripbin tracks 5 priced cards from 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem, with values from $84 to $536.
Shop 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionThe 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem set includes 5 cards in the Racing category. Notable cards include Charles Leclerc, Sergio Perez, Lando Norris.
Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.
Most actively traded 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charles Leclerc#HG-LEC | 4 | $535.74 |
| 2 | Sergio Perez#HG-PER | 4 | $312.50 |
| 3 | Lando Norris#HG-NOR | 4 | $307.26 |
| 4 | Daniel Ricciardo#HG-RIC | 2 | $154.41 |
| 5 | David Coulthard#HG-COU | 2 | $83.68 |
Price distribution
Under $250 (0%)
$25–$1001 (20%)
$100–$5003 (60%)
$500+1 (20%)
| Card | Ungraded | PSA 9 | PSA 10 | BGS 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Leclerc#HG-LEC | $535.74 | — | $1,494.50 | $1,943.00 |
| Sergio Perez#HG-PER | $312.50 | — | $900.00 | $1,170.00 |
| Lando Norris#HG-NOR | $307.26 | $600.00 | — | — |
| Daniel Ricciardo#HG-RIC | $154.41 | — | — | — |
| David Coulthard#HG-COU | $83.68 | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem?
- The most valuable card in 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem is the Charles Leclerc #HG-LEC, worth around $535.74 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem?
- Ripbin tracks 5 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem cards, 5 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem cards worth?
- 2024 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Hidden Gem cards range from $84 to $536, with a median value of $307.