2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches
Racing · 32 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
32
With a value
10
With recorded sales
8
Value range
$2–$8
Median value
$3
Ripbin tracks 10 priced cards from 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches, with values from $2 to $8.
Shop 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionThe 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches set includes 32 cards in the Racing category. Notable cards include Aric Almirola, Kyle Busch, Chase Elliott.
Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.
Most actively traded 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Busch#CS-KY | 5 | $7.25 |
| 2 | Aric Almirola#CS-AL | 2 | $1.56 |
| 3 | Chase Elliott#CS-CE | 1 | $3.50 |
| 4 | Tyler Reddick#CS-TR | 1 | $3.16 |
| 5 | Daniel Suarez#CS-DS | 1 | $3.09 |
| 6 | Ryan Blaney#CS-RB | 1 | $3.06 |
| 7 | Chase Elliott#CS-CE | 1 | $2.25 |
| 8 | Ryan Blaney#CS-RB | 1 | $1.99 |
Price distribution
Under $2510 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches?
- The most valuable card in 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches is the Aric Almirola #CS-AL, worth around $7.99 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches?
- Ripbin tracks 32 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches cards, 10 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches cards worth?
- 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches cards range from $2 to $8, with a median value of $3.
Parallels & inserts in 2022 Panini Chronicles Nascar Swatches
GoldRedSilver