Ripbin
Scan

2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags

Racing · 75 cards · checklist & values

Mick Schumacher, 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags
Cards tracked
75
With a value
28
With recorded sales
42
Value range
$2–$2,550
Median value
$33
PSA 10 vs raw
~9.3×

Ripbin tracks 28 priced cards from 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags, with values from $2 to $2,550 — the top 10 cards account for 94% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags checklist, prices and values — all 75 cards in one place, led by Max Verstappen, Valtteri Bottas, Sergio Perez.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Most actively traded 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2513 (46%)
$25–$1005 (18%)
$100–$5006 (21%)
$500+4 (14%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Max Verstappen#TT-5$2,550.00$8,021.50——
Valtteri Bottas#TT-2$620.81———
Sergio Perez#TT-10$585.67$500.00——
Carlos Sainz#TT-6$565.55———
Daniel Ricciardo#TT-7$333.89—$2,225.00$2,893.00
Sebastian Vettel#TT-3$263.20———
Antonio Giovinazzi#TT-12$173.20—$202.50$263.00
Mick Schumacher#TT-15$148.19$224.50$2,500.00$3,250.00
Carlos Sainz#TT-6$114.42$272.13$568.76$739.00
Artem Markelov#TT-14$109.08—$760.00$988.00
Daniil Kvyat#TT-9$77.66———
Lewis Hamilton#TT-1$52.88$58.62$183.88$239.00
Max Verstappen#TT-5$47.36$63.90$148.51$193.00
Max Verstappen#TT-5$40.04$73.52$96.50$125.00
Charles Leclerc#TT-4$26.29$30.00$95.68$124.00
Daniel Ricciardo#TT-7$15.10$45.62$141.86$184.00
Sergio Perez#TT-10$10.50$50.00$70.07$91.00
Sebastian Vettel#TT-3$9.74$25.00$122.13$159.00
Carlos Sainz#TT-6$8.57$30.00$80.00$104.00
Kimi Raikkonen#TT-11$7.01$28.99$109.46$142.00
Pierre Gasly#TT-8$5.50$39.00$105.99$138.00
Valtteri Bottas#TT-2$5.50$20.50$46.57$61.00
Daniil Kvyat#TT-9$3.56$9.00$36.88$48.00
2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags Mick Schumacher #TT-15 cardMick Schumacher#TT-15$3.51$15.72$38.38$50.00
Artem Markelov#TT-14$3.44$8.00$96.00$125.00
Sergio Perez#TT-10$2.77$20.50——
Sean Gelael#TT-13$2.50$8.00$45.01$59.00
Antonio Giovinazzi#TT-12$2.11$16.67$42.76$56.00
Lewis Hamilton#TT-1————
Max Verstappen#TT-5————
Charles Leclerc#TT-4————
Mick Schumacher#TT-15————
Mick Schumacher#TT-15————
Pierre Gasly#TT-8————
Pierre Gasly#TT-8—$500.27——
Pierre Gasly#TT-8—$400.00——
Pierre Gasly#TT-8————
Sean Gelael#TT-13————
Sean Gelael#TT-13————
Sean Gelael#TT-13————
Sean Gelael#TT-13————
Sebastian Vettel#TT-3————
Sebastian Vettel#TT-3—$1,530.00$2,900.00$3,770.00
Sebastian Vettel#TT-3————
Sergio Perez#TT-10————
Sergio Perez#TT-10—$848.00——
Valtteri Bottas#TT-2————
Max Verstappen#TT-5—$3,433.00——
Mick Schumacher#TT-15————
Valtteri Bottas#TT-2————
Valtteri Bottas#TT-2————
Kimi Raikkonen#TT-11————
Antonio Giovinazzi#TT-12————
Antonio Giovinazzi#TT-12————
Antonio Giovinazzi#TT-12————
Artem Markelov#TT-14————
Artem Markelov#TT-14————
Artem Markelov#TT-14————
Carlos Sainz#TT-6————
Carlos Sainz#TT-6————

Showing the top 60 of 75 cards. View the full 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags checklist (75 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags?
The most valuable card in 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags is the Max Verstappen #TT-5, worth around $2,550.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags?
Ripbin tracks 75 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags cards, 28 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags cards worth?
2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags cards range from $2 to $2,550, with a median value of $33. The top 10 cards hold about 94% of the set's tracked value.
Is it worth grading 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags cards?
Across 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 9.3× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags

GoldGold WaveOrangeRed

Notable players in 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags

Explore 2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags

2020 Topps Chrome Formula 1 Track Tags live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission