2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness
Hockey · 25 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
25
With a value
24
With recorded sales
16
Value range
$0–$34
Median value
$3
Ripbin tracks 24 priced cards from 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness, with values from $0 to $34 — the top 10 cards account for 81% of the set's tracked value.
Shop 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionLooking for the 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness checklist and card values? This set has 25 cards, featuring Macklin Celebrini, Brayden Yager, Denton Mateychuk.
The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.
Most actively traded 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate Danielson#BG-7 | 81 | $1.38 |
| 2 | Macklin Celebrini#BG-6 | 6 | $33.89 |
| 3 | Easton Cowan#BG-4 | 5 | $1.69 |
| 4 | Nate Danielson#BG-24 | 4 | $1.33 |
| 5 | Macklin Celebrini#BG-23 | 3 | $4.45 |
| 6 | Oliver Bonk#BG-8 | 3 | $1.40 |
| 7 | Easton Cowan#BG-22 | 2 | $10.42 |
| 8 | Scott Ratzlaff#BG-5 | 2 | $3.37 |
| 9 | Brayden Yager#BG-25 | 1 | $11.01 |
| 10 | Denton Mateychuk#BG-11 | 1 | $10.72 |
Price distribution
Under $2523 (96%)
$25–$1001 (4%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
| Card | Ungraded | PSA 9 | PSA 10 | BGS 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Macklin Celebrini#BG-6 | $33.89 | — | $180.00 | $234.00 |
| Brayden Yager#BG-25 | $11.01 | — | — | — |
| Denton Mateychuk#BG-11 | $10.72 | — | — | — |
| Easton Cowan#BG-22 | $10.42 | $19.95 | — | — |
| Jorian Donovan#BG-19 | $8.20 | — | — | — |
| Jake Furlong#BG-16 | $6.96 | — | — | — |
| Macklin Celebrini#BG-23 | $4.45 | — | $56.34 | $73.00 |
| Maveric Lamoureux#BG-17 | $4.29 | — | — | — |
| Matthew Wood#BG-20 | $3.99 | — | — | — |
| Owen Allard#BG-15 | $3.63 | — | — | — |
| Conor Geekie#BG-3 | $3.61 | — | — | — |
| Mathis Rousseau#BG-10 | $3.54 | — | — | — |
| Scott Ratzlaff#BG-5 | $3.37 | — | — | — |
| Samuel St-Hilaire#BG-18 | $2.55 | — | — | — |
| Easton Cowan#BG-4 | $1.69 | — | $37.95 | $49.00 |
| Oliver Bonk#BG-8 | $1.40 | — | — | — |
| Nate Danielson#BG-7 | $1.38 | — | — | — |
| Nate Danielson#BG-24 | $1.33 | — | — | — |
| Ty Nelson#BG-14 | $1.06 | — | — | — |
| Carson Rehkopf#BG-9 | $1.06 | — | — | — |
| Matthew Wood#BG-2 | $0.91 | — | — | — |
| Noah Warren#BG-1 | $0.25 | — | — | — |
| Jordan Dumais#BG-13 | $0.25 | — | — | — |
| Conor Geekie#BG-21 | $0.25 | — | — | — |
| Brayden Yager#BG-12 | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness?
- The most valuable card in 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness is the Macklin Celebrini #BG-6, worth around $33.89 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness?
- Ripbin tracks 25 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness cards, 24 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness cards worth?
- 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness cards range from $0 to $34, with a median value of $3. The top 10 cards hold about 81% of the set's tracked value.
Notable players in 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness
Explore 2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness
2024 Upper Deck Team Canada Juniors Bound for Greatness live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2019-20 Upper Deck The Cup Printing Plates checklist & values1,440 cards
- 2015-16 Upper Deck The Cup Masterpieces 2015-16 Rookie Plates Set checklist & values1,088 cards
- 2008-09 O-Pee-Chee Base Set checklist & values800 cards
- 2025-26 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values751 cards
- 2022-23 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards
- 2021-22 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards
- 2023-24 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards
- 2024-25 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards