Ripbin
Scan

2011 Upper Deck Artifacts

Hockey · 970 cards · checklist & values

All 2011 Hockey cards →

Cards tracked
970
With recorded sales
298
PSA 10 vs raw
~17.1×

Shop 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts checklist and card values? This set has 970 cards, featuring Ben Scrivens, Bill Ranford, Aaron Palushaj.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most actively traded 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Ben Scrivens#193$2.18———
Bill Ranford#93$0.25———
Aaron Palushaj#168$0.88———
Brian Leetch#118$1.82———
Adam Henrique#172$2.99———
Adam Larsson#218$4.00———
Ales Hemsky#53$0.72———
Alex Ovechkin#121$7.03———
Alex Pietrangelo#67$5.03———
Alex Stalock#191$1.50———
Alex Tanguay#64$0.73———
Alexei Emelin#237$2.21———
Andre Benoit#184$1.43———
Andrei Markov#79$1.25———
Andrei Zubarev#199$0.90———
Andy Miele#223$7.99———
Anton Lander#203$1.99———
Anze Kopitar#141$1.23———
Anze Kopitar#46$0.25———
Ben Holmstrom#187$2.38———
Blake Geoffrion#171$0.25———
Bobby Clarke#119$1.25———
Bobby Hull#103$2.15———
Bobby Orr#101$5.61———
Brad Richards#144$0.25———
Brad Richards#35$0.25———
Brandon Dubinsky#62$6.99———
Brendan Shanahan#51$0.25———
Brendan Smith#211————
Brendon Nash#169$0.97———
Brett Bulmer#215$1.97———
Brett Connolly#227$1.69———
Brian Strait#190$1.48———
Cade Fairchild#226$2.14———
Cam Talbot#179$0.92———
Cam Ward#58$1.92———
Cameron Gaunce#158$0.73———
Carey Price#139$4.00———
Carl Klingberg#200$1.72———
Carson McMillan#167$0.25———
Chris Drury#38$0.25———
Chris VandeVelde#164$0.25———
Clark Gillies#115$0.89———
Cody Eakin#230$3.29———
Cody Hodgson#195$0.73———
Colin Greening#183$2.15———
Colten Teubert#239$0.25———
Colton Sceviour#162$2.50———
Corey Tropp#240$0.25———
Craig Smith#217$3.99———
Daniel Carcillo#94$0.73———
Dany Heatley#127$0.25———
David Backes#42$0.25———
David Rundblad#222$3.98———
David Savard#242$11.99———
David Ullstrom#219$3.13———
Denis Potvin#117$1.29$11.71$34.85$45.00
Derek Roy#39$0.25———
Derek Stepan#21$0.25———
Devante Smith-Pel#201————

Showing the top 60 of 970 cards. View the full 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts checklist (970 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts?
Ripbin tracks 970 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts cards. Browse the full list above.
Is it worth grading 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts cards?
Across 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 17.1× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts

BlackEmeraldHorizontal JerseyHorizontal JerseysHorizontal Jerseys Patches Gold SpectrumJerseySpectrum

Notable players in 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts

Explore 2011 Upper Deck Artifacts

2011 Upper Deck Artifacts live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission