Ripbin
Scan

2000 Topps Stars

Hockey · 11 cards · checklist & values

All 2000 Hockey cards →

Cards tracked
11
With a value
10
With recorded sales
10
Value range
$1–$6
Median value
$2

Ripbin tracks 10 priced cards from 2000 Topps Stars, with values from $1 to $6.

Shop 2000 Topps Stars on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2000 Topps Stars checklist and card values? This set has 11 cards, featuring Chris Pronger, Patrick Roy, Mario Lemieux.

The table below lists every card in the set with up-to-date prices. Select a card to see graded values and current eBay listings, or scan your copy with Ripbin.

Most actively traded 2000 Topps Stars cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2510 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2000 Topps Stars?
The most valuable card in 2000 Topps Stars is the Chris Pronger #135, worth around $5.51 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2000 Topps Stars?
Ripbin tracks 11 2000 Topps Stars cards, 10 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2000 Topps Stars cards worth?
2000 Topps Stars cards range from $1 to $6, with a median value of $2.

Parallels & inserts in 2000 Topps Stars

Blue

Notable players in 2000 Topps Stars

Explore 2000 Topps Stars

2000 Topps Stars live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission