Ripbin
Scan

2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn

Hockey · 39 cards · checklist & values

All 2000 Hockey cards →

Cards tracked
39
With a value
6
With recorded sales
6
Value range
$1–$10
Median value
$6

Ripbin tracks 6 priced cards from 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn, with values from $1 to $10.

Shop 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn set includes 39 cards in the Hockey category. Notable cards include Brendan Shanahan / Chris Chelios, Bobby Holik / Mariusz Czerkawski, Byron Dafoe / Darren McCarty.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most actively traded 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $256 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Brendan Shanahan / Chris Chelios#5$10.00———
Bobby Holik / Mariusz Czerkawski#8$8.39———
Byron Dafoe / Darren McCarty#13$6.51———
Derian Hatcher / Mike Modano#4$5.72$30.36$141.40$184.00
Tom Fitzgerald / Kimmo Timonen#12$4.41———
Shayne Corson / Jeff Hackett#18$0.88———
Kyle McLaren / Don Sweeney#14————
Sergei Fedorov / Chris Osgood#6————
Sergei Fedorov / Chris Osgood#6————
Alexei Zhamnov / Cory Stillman#10————
Andreas Dackell / Ulf Dahlen#17————
Andreas Dackell / Ulf Dahlen#17————
Bobby Holik / Mariusz Czerkawski#8————
Brendan Shanahan / Chris Chelios#5————
Chris Terreri / Guy Hebert#19————
Chris Terreri / Guy Hebert#19————
Cliff Ronning / Vitali Yachmenev#11————
Eric Daze / Marty McInnis#16————
Eric Daze / Marty McInnis#16————
Jere Lehtinen / Jamie Langenbrunner#15————
Jere Lehtinen / Jamie Langenbrunner#15————
Joe Sakic / Eric Lindros#3————
Joe Sakic / Eric Lindros#3————
Joe Thornton / Sergei Samsonov#1————
Joe Thornton / Sergei Samsonov#1————
John Vanbiesbrouck / Mike Richter#9————
Kyle McLaren / Don Sweeney#14————
Peter Forsberg / Mats Sundin#2————
Peter Forsberg / Mats Sundin#2————
Scott Niedermayer / Claude Lapointe#20————
Scott Niedermayer / Martin Lapointe#20————
Shayne Corson / Jeff Hackett#18————
Alexei Zhamnov / Cory Stillman#10————
Tom Fitzgerald / Kimmo Timonen#12————
Byron Dafoe / Darren McCarty#13————
Cliff Ronning / Vitali Yachmenev#11————
Derian Hatcher / Mike Modano#4————
Doug Weight / Ryan Smyth#7————
Doug Weight / Ryan Smyth#7————

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn?
The most valuable card in 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn is the Brendan Shanahan / Chris Chelios #5, worth around $10.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn?
Ripbin tracks 39 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn cards, 6 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn cards worth?
2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn cards range from $1 to $10, with a median value of $6.

Parallels & inserts in 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn

JerseyPatch

Notable players in 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn

Explore 2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn

2000 Pacific Vanguard Dual Game-Worn live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission