Ripbin
Scan

2026 Bowman Gen Next

Football · 375 cards · checklist & values

All 2026 Football cards →

CJ Carr, 2026 Bowman Gen NextCJ Carr, 2026 Bowman Gen NextCJ Carr, 2026 Bowman Gen NextDrew Mestemaker, 2026 Bowman Gen Next
Cards tracked
375
With a value
108
With recorded sales
108
Value range
$0–$250
Median value
$4
PSA 10 vs raw
~19.9×

Ripbin tracks 108 priced cards from 2026 Bowman Gen Next, with values from $0 to $250 — the top 10 cards account for 59% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2026 Bowman Gen Next on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2026 Bowman Gen Next checklist and card values? This set has 375 cards, featuring CJ Carr, Darian Mensah, Kamario Taylor.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most valuable 2026 Bowman Gen Next cards

Browse 2026 Bowman Gen Next singles on eBay ↗

Most actively traded 2026 Bowman Gen Next cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $2590 (83%)
$25–$10015 (14%)
$100–$5003 (3%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
2026 Bowman Gen Next CJ Carr Red Geometric #GN-1 cardCJ Carr#GN-1$250.00———
Darian Mensah#GN-7$182.50———
Kamario Taylor#GN-8$150.00———
2026 Bowman Gen Next CJ Carr Orange Geometric #GN-1 cardCJ Carr#GN-1$95.00———
Darian Mensah#GN-7$73.00———
Cam Coleman#GN-18$68.00———
Drew Mestemaker#GN-12$67.00———
Kenny Minchey#GN-15$51.99———
2026 Bowman Gen Next CJ Carr Gold Refractor #GN-1 cardCJ Carr#GN-1$50.00———
Kenny Minchey#GN-15$45.00———
Jaron-Keawe Sagapolutele#GN-2$35.00———
Kamario Taylor#GN-8$33.00———
Bear Bachmeier#GN-4$30.00———
Bryce Underwood#GN-3$28.00———
Kenny Minchey#GN-15$27.89———
Kamario Taylor#GN-8$27.50$54.36$161.90$210.00
Kewan Lacy#GN-9$26.00———
Bear Bachmeier#GN-4$25.00———
Kewan Lacy#GN-9$24.02———
Kewan Lacy#GN-9$20.50———
Bear Bachmeier#GN-4$20.00$50.32$149.94$195.00
Bear Bachmeier#GN-4$19.99———
Fluff Bothwell#GN-16$19.99———
Drew Mestemaker#GN-12$17.00———
Kenny Minchey#GN-15$15.50———
2026 Bowman Gen Next Drew Mestemaker Purple Refractor #GN-12 cardDrew Mestemaker#GN-12$15.00———
2026 Bowman Gen Next CJ Carr Pink Refractor #GN-1 cardCJ Carr#GN-1$15.00———
Kewan Lacy#GN-9$14.99———
Kenny Minchey#GN-15$14.99———
Jaron-Keawe Sagapolutele#GN-2$14.99———
2026 Bowman Gen Next Josh Hoover Purple Refractor #GN-10 cardJosh Hoover#GN-10$13.99———
Jaron-Keawe Sagapolutele#GN-2$13.75———
Bryce Underwood#GN-3$11.50———
Bo Jackson#GN-24$11.00———
Kamario Taylor#GN-8$10.00$26.13$77.96$101.00
Darian Mensah#GN-7$9.45———
2026 Bowman Gen Next CJ Carr Geometric #GN-1 cardCJ Carr#GN-1$9.25———
2026 Bowman Gen Next Drew Mestemaker Pink Refractor #GN-12 cardDrew Mestemaker#GN-12$7.25———
Darian Mensah#GN-7$7.13———
Bear Bachmeier#GN-4$7.00———
Kamario Taylor#GN-8$6.50———
CharMar Brown#GN-23$5.99———
2026 Bowman Gen Next Kenny Minchey Pink Refractor #GN-15 cardKenny Minchey#GN-15$5.88———
Parker Livingstone#GN-20$5.50———
Bo Jackson#GN-24$5.50———
Jaron-Keawe Sagapolutele#GN-2$5.42———
Jared Curtis#GN-14$5.00———
Bryce Underwood#GN-3$4.99$18.05$53.94$70.00
Bo Jackson#GN-24$4.50———
Kamario Taylor#GN-8$4.25———
Bear Bachmeier#GN-4$4.25$17.47$52.19$68.00
Kewan Lacy#GN-9$4.16———
Josh Hoover#GN-10$4.00———
Demond Williams Jr.#GN-5$3.99———
Bo Jackson#GN-24$3.74———
Demond Williams Jr.#GN-5$3.50———
Bryce Underwood#GN-3$3.25———
Kenny Minchey#GN-15$3.13———
2026 Bowman Gen Next Cam Coleman #GN-18 cardCam Coleman#GN-18$3.12$15.03$44.96$58.00
Cam Coleman#GN-18$2.99———

Showing the top 60 of 375 cards. View the full 2026 Bowman Gen Next checklist (375 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2026 Bowman Gen Next?
The most valuable card in 2026 Bowman Gen Next is the CJ Carr #GN-1, worth around $250.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2026 Bowman Gen Next?
Ripbin tracks 375 2026 Bowman Gen Next cards, 108 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2026 Bowman Gen Next cards worth?
2026 Bowman Gen Next cards range from $0 to $250, with a median value of $4. The top 10 cards hold about 59% of the set's tracked value.
Is it worth grading 2026 Bowman Gen Next cards?
Across 2026 Bowman Gen Next cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 19.9× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2026 Bowman Gen Next

Aqua RefractorBlack GeometricBlue RefractorGeometricGold RefractorGreen RefractorOrange GeometricOrange RefractorPink RefractorPurple RefractorRed GeometricRed RefractorRefractorSuperfractor

Notable players in 2026 Bowman Gen Next

Explore 2026 Bowman Gen Next

2026 Bowman Gen Next live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission