Ripbin
Scan

2007 Upper Deck Trilogy

Football · 618 cards · checklist & values

All 2007 Football cards →

Donald Driver, 2007 Upper Deck TrilogyBrian Urlacher, 2007 Upper Deck TrilogyLarry Fitzgerald, 2007 Upper Deck TrilogyTony Romo, 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy
Cards tracked
618
With a value
440
With recorded sales
243
Value range
$0–$150
Median value
$3
PSA 10 vs raw
~6.3×

Ripbin tracks 440 priced cards from 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy, with values from $0 to $150 — the top 10 cards account for 33% of the set's tracked value.

Shop 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy checklist and card values? This set has 618 cards, featuring Joe Thomas, Calvin Johnson, Calvin Johnson.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most valuable 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy cards

Browse 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy singles on eBay ↗

Most actively traded 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

Price distribution

Under $25416 (95%)
$25–$10019 (4%)
$100–$5005 (1%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Joe Thomas#153$149.50———
Calvin Johnson#107$145.00———
Calvin Johnson#107$125.95———
Adrian Peterson#103$115.69———
Tom Brady#57$100.99———
Marshawn Lynch#104$85.00$132.95$225.50$293.00
Marvin Harrison#43$69.54———
Randy Moss#59$68.77———
Michael Bush#166$63.76———
Michael Griffin#167$57.98———
Calvin Johnson#107$51.59$55.00$135.00$176.00
2007 Upper Deck Trilogy Donald Driver Platinum #36 cardDonald Driver#36$50.00———
2007 Upper Deck Trilogy Brian Urlacher Platinum #19 cardBrian Urlacher#19$39.95———
David Irons#137$34.51———
Steve Smith#118$31.50———
Joe Thomas#153$31.25—$120.38$156.00
Patrick Willis#168$30.11$99.99$189.50$246.00
Cadillac Williams#93$29.00———
Troy Smith#120$28.14———
Marshawn Lynch#104$27.78—$173.50$226.00
Hines Ward#78$25.84———
Paul Williams#170$25.00———
Garrett Wolfe#144$25.00———
Steve Smith#118$25.00———
Chris Henry#129$24.99———
James Jones#184$24.95———
Adrian Peterson#103$23.61$105.64$149.99$195.00
Zach Miller#182$23.54———
Sidney Rice#117$23.54———
Michael Griffin#167$23.48———
Shaun Alexander#87$22.08———
Patrick Willis#168$20.00$80.00——
Jared Zabransky#150$20.00———
Frank Gore#84$19.27———
Drew Stanton#109$17.79———
Joel Filani#154$17.73———
Jeff Rowe#152$16.64———
Joe Thomas#153$14.99—$270.00$351.00
Ted Ginn Jr.#119$14.99———
Jason Hill#151$14.34———
Dwayne Bowe#110$14.12———
Chansi Stuckey#128$13.19———
Matt Hasselbeck#86$12.99———
Jamaal Anderson#149$12.50———
Daymeion Hughes#138$12.32———
Lawrence Timmons#161$12.03—$19.99$26.00
Greg Olsen#146$12.00———
Patrick Willis#168$11.64$21.17——
Andre Johnson#40$11.50———
Jason Campbell#98$11.38———
Joe Thomas#153$11.26—$226.50$294.00
Jake Delhomme#14$10.87———
Gary Russell#145$10.60———
Garrett Wolfe#144$10.00———
Deion Branch#88$9.99———
Garrett Wolfe#144$9.99———
Isaiah Stanback#148$9.74———
Marcus McCauley#164$9.74———
Marshawn Lynch#104$9.52$26.00——
Paul Posluszny#169$9.02———

Showing the top 60 of 618 cards. View the full 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy checklist (618 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy?
The most valuable card in 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy is the Joe Thomas #153, worth around $149.50 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy?
Ripbin tracks 618 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy cards, 440 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy cards worth?
2007 Upper Deck Trilogy cards range from $0 to $150, with a median value of $3. The top 10 cards hold about 33% of the set's tracked value.
Is it worth grading 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy cards?
Across 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 6.3× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy

AutographGoldPlatinum

Notable players in 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy

Explore 2007 Upper Deck Trilogy

2007 Upper Deck Trilogy live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission