2010 Panini Totally Certified
Basketball · 1000 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
1,000
With recorded sales
134
PSA 10 vs raw
~11.0×
Shop 2010 Panini Totally Certified on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionLooking for the 2010 Panini Totally Certified checklist and card values? This set has 1000 cards, featuring Antawn Jamison, Anthony Morrow, Daniel Gibson.
Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.
Most actively traded 2010 Panini Totally Certified cards
Ranked by recorded sales volume.
| # | Card | Sales | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobe Bryant#69 | 66 | — |
| 2 | Stephen Curry#142 | 30 | — |
| 3 | Dwyane Wade#44 | 25 | — |
| 4 | J.J. Redick#78 | 24 | — |
| 5 | Dirk Nowitzki#80 | 23 | — |
| 6 | Mehmet Okur#58 | 23 | — |
| 7 | Russell Westbrook#127 | 16 | — |
| 8 | Blake Griffin#29 | 15 | — |
| 9 | Dwyane Wade#44 | 14 | — |
| 10 | Dwyane Wade#44 | 13 | — |
Showing the top 60 of 1,000 cards. View the full 2010 Panini Totally Certified checklist (1,000 cards) →
Frequently asked questions
- How many cards are in 2010 Panini Totally Certified?
- Ripbin tracks 1,000 2010 Panini Totally Certified cards. Browse the full list above.
- Is it worth grading 2010 Panini Totally Certified cards?
- Across 2010 Panini Totally Certified cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 11.0× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.
Parallels & inserts in 2010 Panini Totally Certified
BlackBlack AutographBlack AutographsBlack AutogrpahsBlack MaterialsBlack Materials PrimeBlueBlue AutographBlue MaterialsGoldGold AutographGold AutographsGold MaterialsGold Materials PrimeGreenGreen AutographGreen AutographsGreen MaterialsGreen Materials PrimeRedRed AutographsRed Materials
Notable players in 2010 Panini Totally Certified
Antawn JamisonAnthony MorrowDaniel GibsonDaniel OrtonAaron BrooksAl HarringtonAl HorfordAl JeffersonAl ThorntonAl-Farouq AminuAmare StoudemireAnderson VarejaoAndre IguodalaAndre MillerAndrea BargnaniAndrei KirilenkoAndy RautinsAnthony RandolphAvery BradleyBaron DavisBen GordonBeno UdrihBlake GriffinBoris Diaw
Explore 2010 Panini Totally Certified
2010 Panini Totally Certified live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Base Set checklist & values726 cards
- 2021-22 Panini Chronicles Base Set checklist & values725 cards
- 1991-92 SkyBox Base Set checklist & values659 cards
- 2022-23 Panini Chronicles Base Set checklist & values650 cards
- 1991-92 Hoops Base Set checklist & values590 cards
- 1992-93 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values512 cards
- 1993-94 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values510 cards
- 2021-22 Panini NBA Sticker & Card Collection (European Edition) Base Set checklist & values500 cards