Ripbin
Scan

2000 Spx Masters

Basketball · 5 cards · checklist & values

All 2000 Basketball cards →

Michael Jordan, 2000 Spx MastersKobe Bryant, 2000 Spx MastersShaquille O'Neal, 2000 Spx MastersKevin Garnett, 2000 Spx Masters
Cards tracked
5
With a value
5
With recorded sales
5
Value range
$3–$110
Median value
$6

Ripbin tracks 5 priced cards from 2000 Spx Masters, with values from $3 to $110.

Shop 2000 Spx Masters on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2000 Spx Masters checklist and card values? This set has 5 cards, featuring Michael Jordan, Kobe Bryant, Shaquille O'Neal.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most valuable 2000 Spx Masters cards

Browse 2000 Spx Masters singles on eBay ↗

Most actively traded 2000 Spx Masters cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

#CardSalesValue
1Michael Jordan#M1230$110.00
2Kobe Bryant#M2150$47.00
3Shaquille O'Neal#M984$5.76
4Kevin Garnett#M716$3.11
5Tim Duncan#M513$2.99

Price distribution

Under $253 (60%)
$25–$1001 (20%)
$100–$5001 (20%)
$500+0 (0%)
CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
2000 Spx Masters Michael Jordan #M1 cardMichael Jordan#M1$110.00$338.00$943.00$1,226.00
2000 Spx Masters Kobe Bryant #M2 cardKobe Bryant#M2$47.00$139.50$167.00$217.00
2000 Spx Masters Shaquille O'Neal #M9 cardShaquille O'Neal#M9$5.76———
2000 Spx Masters Kevin Garnett #M7 cardKevin Garnett#M7$3.11$39.00——
2000 Spx Masters Tim Duncan #M5 cardTim Duncan#M5$2.99———

Frequently asked questions

What is the most valuable card in 2000 Spx Masters?
The most valuable card in 2000 Spx Masters is the Michael Jordan #M1, worth around $110.00 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
How many cards are in 2000 Spx Masters?
Ripbin tracks 5 2000 Spx Masters cards, 5 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
How much are 2000 Spx Masters cards worth?
2000 Spx Masters cards range from $3 to $110, with a median value of $6.

Notable players in 2000 Spx Masters

Explore 2000 Spx Masters

2000 Spx Masters live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission