Ripbin
Scan

1995 Flair

Basketball · 212 cards · checklist & values

All 1995 Basketball cards →

Cards tracked
212
With recorded sales
159
PSA 10 vs raw
~40.1×

Shop 1995 Flair on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 1995 Flair set includes 212 cards in the Basketball category. Notable cards include Vin Baker, Antonio McDyess, Armon Gilliam.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Most actively traded 1995 Flair cards

Ranked by recorded sales volume.

CardUngradedPSA 9PSA 10BGS 10
Vin Baker#229$1.90———
Antonio McDyess#208$1.25$1.38——
Armon Gilliam#85$0.25———
Brian Williams#172$1.40———
Bryant Reeves#215$1.88———
Bryant Stith#34$1.15———
1995 Flair Buck Williams #115 cardBuck Williams#115$1.67———
Byron Scott#143$0.99———
Byron Scott#198$0.25———
Calbert Cheaney#144$1.05———
Carlos Rogers#45$0.25———
Chuck Person#186$2.50———
Clifford Robinson#112$0.99———
Clifford Rozier#46$0.25———
1995 Flair Doug West #81 cardDoug West#81$1.25———
Ed O'Bannon#211$1.28———
Elliot Perry#109$0.25———
1995 Flair Eric Murdock #76 cardEric Murdock#76$0.99———
Eric Williams#226$1.00———
Gary Grant#179$1.52———
Hersey Hawkins#187————
1995 Flair Horace Grant #95 cardHorace Grant#95$1.18———
Hubert Davis#87$1.99———
Isaiah Rider#80$1.07———
1995 Flair Jalen Rose #33 cardJalen Rose#33$0.75———
Jamal Mashburn#238$1.69———
1995 Flair Jamal Mashburn #28 cardJamal Mashburn#28$1.35———
Michael Finley#205$1.25$14.99——
Michael Smith#185$0.25———
Mitch Richmond#242$1.42———
Mookie Blaylock#152————
1995 Flair Sam Cassell #48 cardSam Cassell#48$3.10———
1995 Flair Sam Perkins #129 cardSam Perkins#129$0.99———
Sasha Danilovic#203$1.00———
1995 Flair Scott Burrell #11 cardScott Burrell#11$0.99———
Scott Skiles#147$0.25———
1995 Flair Terry Porter #111 cardTerry Porter#111$1.00———
Terry Porter#176$1.53———
Theo Ratliff#214$1.84———
1995 Flair Tim Hardaway #42 cardTim Hardaway#42$1.24$9.50——
1995 Flair Todd Day #75 cardTodd Day#75$1.35———
Alonzo Mourning#174$1.52$11.99$61.00$79.00
Alvin Robertson#195————
Andrew Lang#153$1.90———
Tony Dumas#162$0.25———
Travis Best#201$1.55$1.99——
Tyus Edney#204$1.49———
Vernon Maxwell#182$1.49———
Antoine Carr#136$1.31———
1995 Flair Antonio Davis #54 cardAntonio Davis#54$1.32———
Aaron McKie#184$1.77———
Alan Henderson#207$0.25———
A.C. Green#105$0.25———
Arvydas Sabonis#217$1.75$30.00$36.00$47.00
Avery Johnson#123$1.37———
Blue Edwards#197$2.29———
Bob Sura#221$1.75———
Bobby Phills#22$0.25———
Brent Barry#200$1.40$9.99——
Brian Grant#116$1.49———

Showing the top 60 of 212 cards. View the full 1995 Flair checklist (212 cards) →

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 1995 Flair?
Ripbin tracks 212 1995 Flair cards. Browse the full list above.
Is it worth grading 1995 Flair cards?
Across 1995 Flair cards we track with both raw and PSA 10 prices, a PSA 10 sells for roughly 40.1× the ungraded price. Grading pristine copies can pay off — check each card's grade ladder before submitting.

Parallels & inserts in 1995 Flair

Electric Court

Notable players in 1995 Flair

Explore 1995 Flair

1995 Flair live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission