1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees
Baseball · 14 cards · checklist & values
Cards tracked
14
With a value
10
With recorded sales
9
Value range
$1–$15
Median value
$3
Ripbin tracks 10 priced cards from 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees, with values from $1 to $15.
Shop 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionThe 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees set includes 14 cards in the Baseball category. Notable cards include Babe Ruth.
Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.
Price distribution
Under $2510 (100%)
$25–$1000 (0%)
$100–$5000 (0%)
$500+0 (0%)
| Card | Ungraded |
|---|---|
| Babe Ruth | $15.18 |
| Mickey Mantle | $8.99 |
| Whitey Ford | $5.99 |
| Phil Rizzuto | $4.99 |
| Joe DiMaggio | $3.25 |
| Bill Dickey | $2.99 |
| Casey Stengel | $1.95 |
| Red Rolfe | $1.95 |
| Red Ruffing | $1.95 |
| Lou Gehrig | $1.46 |
| Johnny Grabowski | — |
| Yankee Stadium | — |
| Tony Lazzeri | — |
| Johnny Murphy | — |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the most valuable card in 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees?
- The most valuable card in 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees is the Babe Ruth, worth around $15.18 ungraded — graded copies sell for more.
- How many cards are in 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees?
- Ripbin tracks 14 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees cards, 10 of them with current values. Browse the full list above.
- How much are 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees cards worth?
- 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees cards range from $1 to $15, with a median value of $3.
Notable players in 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees
Explore 1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees
1975 TCMA All Time New York Yankees live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2008 Upper Deck Yankee Stadium Legacy checklist & values6,661 cards
- 1994 Fleer ProCards Base Set checklist & values4,346 cards
- 1993 Fleer ProCards Base Set checklist & values4,225 cards
- 1992 Fleer ProCards Base Set checklist & values4,108 cards
- 1987 ProCards Base Set checklist & values2,861 cards
- 1990 ProCards Base Set checklist & values2,494 cards
- 1988 ProCards Base Set checklist & values2,179 cards
- 2005 Topps Barry Bonds Chase to 715 checklist & values1,620 cards