2014-15 Fleer Showcase Metal Universe Set
Hockey · 42 cards · checklist
Shop 2014-15 Fleer Showcase Metal Universe Set on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionLooking for the 2014-15 Fleer Showcase Metal Universe Set checklist and card values? This set has 42 cards.
Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.
Checklist for this set is being added (42 cards). Check back soon.
Frequently asked questions
- How many cards are in 2014-15 Fleer Showcase Metal Universe Set?
- Ripbin tracks 0 2014-15 Fleer Showcase Metal Universe Set cards of 42 in the full checklist. Browse the full list above.
More in 2014-15 Fleer Showcase — inserts & parallels
Explore 2014-15 Fleer Showcase Metal Universe Set
2014-15 Fleer Showcase Metal Universe Set live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2019-20 Upper Deck The Cup Printing Plates checklist & values1,440 cards
- 2015-16 Upper Deck The Cup Masterpieces 2015-16 Rookie Plates Set checklist & values1,088 cards
- 2008-09 O-Pee-Chee Base Set checklist & values800 cards
- 2025-26 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values751 cards
- 2022-23 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards
- 2021-22 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards
- 2023-24 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards
- 2024-25 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values750 cards