Ripbin
Scan

2003-04 Upper Deck NBA All-Stars

Basketball · 15 cards · checklist

Part of 2003-04 Upper Deck Basketball →

Shop 2003-04 Upper Deck NBA All-Stars on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

Looking for the 2003-04 Upper Deck NBA All-Stars checklist and card values? This set has 15 cards.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Checklist for this set is being added (15 cards). Check back soon.

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 2003-04 Upper Deck NBA All-Stars?
Ripbin tracks 0 2003-04 Upper Deck NBA All-Stars cards of 15 in the full checklist. Browse the full list above.

More in 2003-04 Upper Deck — inserts & parallels

Explore 2003-04 Upper Deck NBA All-Stars

2003-04 Upper Deck NBA All-Stars live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission