2000-01 Topps Magic Johnson Reprints
Basketball · 7 cards · checklist
Shop 2000-01 Topps Magic Johnson Reprints on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commission2000-01 Topps Magic Johnson Reprints checklist, prices and values — all 7 cards in one place.
Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.
Checklist for this set is being added (7 cards). Check back soon.
Frequently asked questions
- How many cards are in 2000-01 Topps Magic Johnson Reprints?
- Ripbin tracks 0 2000-01 Topps Magic Johnson Reprints cards of 7 in the full checklist. Browse the full list above.
More in 2000-01 Topps — inserts & parallels
Base Set295 cardsCertified Autographs26 cardsFinal Piece Game-Worn Jerseys23 cardsTeam Relics Game-Worn Jerseys20 cardsNo Limit20 cardsFlight Club20 cardsTopps Chrome Previews20 cardsTopps Combos (Series Two)10 cardsCards That Never Were10 cardsHidden Gems10 cardsHobby Masters10 cardsQuantum Leaps10 cardsRise to Stardom10 cardsTopps Combos Jumbos10 cardsTopps Combos (Series One)10 cardsChecklists (Series 1)4 cardsEast Meets West Game-Worn Jerseys2 cardsChecklists (Series 2)2 cards
Explore 2000-01 Topps Magic Johnson Reprints
2000-01 Topps Magic Johnson Reprints live on eBay
Affiliate — we may earn a commissionRelated sets
- 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Base Set checklist & values726 cards
- 2021-22 Panini Chronicles Base Set checklist & values725 cards
- 1991-92 SkyBox Base Set checklist & values659 cards
- 2022-23 Panini Chronicles Base Set checklist & values650 cards
- 1991-92 Hoops Base Set checklist & values590 cards
- 1992-93 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values512 cards
- 1993-94 Upper Deck Base Set checklist & values510 cards
- 2021-22 Panini NBA Sticker & Card Collection (European Edition) Base Set checklist & values500 cards