Ripbin
Scan

1999 Upper Deck MVP Base Set

Baseball · 220 cards · checklist

Part of 1999 Upper Deck MVP Baseball →

Shop 1999 Upper Deck MVP Base Set on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 1999 Upper Deck MVP Base Set set includes 220 cards in the Baseball category.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Checklist for this set is being added (220 cards). Check back soon.

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 1999 Upper Deck MVP Base Set?
Ripbin tracks 0 1999 Upper Deck MVP Base Set cards of 220 in the full checklist. Browse the full list above.

More in 1999 Upper Deck MVP — inserts & parallels

Explore 1999 Upper Deck MVP Base Set

1999 Upper Deck MVP Base Set live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission