Ripbin
Scan

1998 Pacific Omega Base Set

Baseball · 250 cards · checklist

Part of 1998 Pacific Omega Baseball →

Shop 1998 Pacific Omega Base Set on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 1998 Pacific Omega Base Set set includes 250 cards in the Baseball category.

Every card below links to a full price page: grade-by-grade values, live eBay listings, and price history. Collectors use this checklist to value collections and find deals.

Checklist for this set is being added (250 cards). Check back soon.

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 1998 Pacific Omega Base Set?
Ripbin tracks 0 1998 Pacific Omega Base Set cards of 250 in the full checklist. Browse the full list above.

More in 1998 Pacific Omega — inserts & parallels

Explore 1998 Pacific Omega Base Set

1998 Pacific Omega Base Set live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission