Ripbin
Scan

1995-96 Hoops Top Ten

Basketball · 10 cards · checklist

Part of 1995-96 Hoops Basketball →

Shop 1995-96 Hoops Top Ten on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 1995-96 Hoops Top Ten set includes 10 cards in the Basketball category.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Checklist for this set is being added (10 cards). Check back soon.

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 1995-96 Hoops Top Ten?
Ripbin tracks 0 1995-96 Hoops Top Ten cards of 10 in the full checklist. Browse the full list above.

More in 1995-96 Hoops — inserts & parallels

Explore 1995-96 Hoops Top Ten

1995-96 Hoops Top Ten live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission