Ripbin
Scan

1994-95 Pinnacle Base Set

Hockey · 540 cards · checklist

Part of 1994-95 Pinnacle Hockey →

Shop 1994-95 Pinnacle Base Set on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission

The 1994-95 Pinnacle Base Set set includes 540 cards in the Hockey category.

Browse the complete checklist below with current market values for every card. Click any card for its full grade ladder — PSA, BGS, CGC and SGC — and live eBay listings.

Checklist for this set is being added (540 cards). Check back soon.

Frequently asked questions

How many cards are in 1994-95 Pinnacle Base Set?
Ripbin tracks 0 1994-95 Pinnacle Base Set cards of 540 in the full checklist. Browse the full list above.

More in 1994-95 Pinnacle — inserts & parallels

Explore 1994-95 Pinnacle Base Set

1994-95 Pinnacle Base Set live on eBay

Affiliate — we may earn a commission